RLT-Ergebnis
16.12.2023
3. DVOS-RLT
Göppingen
Herren
Platz Name
1 Riehle, Nico
2 Löw, Andreas
3 Spähn, Tobias
4 Maldoff, Marcus
5 Aletovic, Jasmin
5 Salkanovic, Emin
7 Imhof, Michael
7 Jürgens, Enrico
9 Becker, Thomas
9 Fischer, Hannes
9 Stahlecker, Jason
9 Winkler, Leon Falk
13 Danyeri, Deniz
13 Göhring, Achim
13 Rohner, Alexander
13 Sickert, Markus
17 Gorte, Alexander
17 Helgert, Alexander
17 Jung, Constantin
17 Merkle, Louis
17 Milovic, Aleksander
17 Osmanovic, Hasan
17 Schnee, Tim
17 Weber, Kai
25 Bauer, Aleksander
25 Becker, Alexander
25 Courtin, Loic
25 Engelhardt, Marc
25 Koller, Erik
25 Schlotter, Werner
25 Thierer, Oliver
25 Trocha, Robert
33 Alic, Selmir
33 Aßfalg, Lothar
33 Berko, Manuel
33 Beyrle, Manuel
33 Diebold, Jens
33 Ertle, Stefan
33 Graf, Andreas
33 Heim, Steffen
33 Horn, Michael
33 Höss, Manuel
33 Kempter, Julian
33 Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
33 Lehmann, Alexander
33 Mann, Sebastian
33 Strahler, Daniel
33 Strobel, Uwe
49 Baßler, Martin
49 Bittner, Daniel
49 Eckle, Patrick
49 Geist, Johannes
49 Giersch, Wolfgang
49 Graner, Alexander
49 Kopf, Andreas
49 Maier, Udo
49 Mohl, Matthis
49 Nowacki, Paul
49 Ott, Matthias
49 Schilling, Stefan
49 Schluck, Manuel
49 Schluck, Matthias
49 Schäfer, Thomas
49 Voit, Arno
65 Asal, Wolfgang
65 Baumgartner, Alexander
65 Bergel, Thomas
65 Bosch, Lucas
65 Draxler, Daniel
65 Forstenhäusler, Michael
65 Frick, Andreas
65 Füchsle, Steffen
65 Gangl, Bernd
65 Grathwohl, Marvin
65 Gräber, Oliver
65 Göggelmann, Florian
65 Haag, Marcel
65 Heß, Stephan
65 Hiller, Jens
65 Kussin, Andreas
65 Nagel, Adrian
65 Oelhaf, Lucas
65 Rappl, Benjamin
65 Riedmüller, Michele
65 Rießland, Patrick
65 Ruzicka, Holger
65 Schramm, Holger
65 Schroll, Wolfgang
65 Schönbrod, Nicky
65 Sonntag, Patrick
65 Stückler, Kai
65 Subotic, Radoje
65 Ungerer, Bernd
65 Wasner, Helmut
65 Zeba, Alojzije
65 Zeitler, Dario
97 Castan, Artur
97 Schäfer, Alexander
97 Zeeb, Manuel
Platz Name Verein
1 Riehle, Nico DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
2 Löw, Andreas DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
3 Spähn, Tobias SV Niederhofen
4 Maldoff, Marcus TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
5 Aletovic, Jasmin 1. DC Ulm e. V.
5 Salkanovic, Emin Dartfreunde Bergatreute
7 Imhof, Michael Black Star Darters
7 Jürgens, Enrico DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
9 Becker, Thomas SV Niederhofen
9 Fischer, Hannes TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
9 Stahlecker, Jason TSV Game Over Oferdingen
9 Winkler, Leon Falk 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
13 Danyeri, Deniz DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
13 Göhring, Achim DOC Untersulmetingen
13 Rohner, Alexander DC Underground Oberensingen
13 Sickert, Markus DC Underground Oberensingen
17 Gorte, Alexander DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
17 Helgert, Alexander DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
17 Jung, Constantin Dartfreunde Bergatreute
17 Merkle, Louis TSV Game Over Oferdingen
17 Milovic, Aleksander Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
17 Osmanovic, Hasan DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
17 Schnee, Tim 1. DC Hochsträß
17 Weber, Kai 1. DC Hochsträß
25 Bauer, Aleksander 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
25 Becker, Alexander DOC Untersulmetingen
25 Courtin, Loic TSV Game Over Oferdingen
25 Engelhardt, Marc TSV Game Over Oferdingen
25 Koller, Erik DC Lonetal Bernstadt
25 Schlotter, Werner 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
25 Thierer, Oliver DC Lonetal Bernstadt
25 Trocha, Robert DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33 Alic, Selmir 1. DC Ulm e. V.
33 Aßfalg, Lothar SV DT Untermarchtal
33 Berko, Manuel DC Emerkingen
33 Beyrle, Manuel TSG Nattheim Darts
33 Diebold, Jens TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
33 Ertle, Stefan VfL Munderkingen - Dart
33 Graf, Andreas Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
33 Heim, Steffen 1. DC Hochsträß
33 Horn, Michael Dartfreunde Bergatreute
33 Höss, Manuel Sportfreunde Illerrieden
33 Kempter, Julian Dartfreunde Bergatreute
33 Kopf, Hans-Jürgen DOC Untersulmetingen
33 Lehmann, Alexander Holzschwanger SV
33 Mann, Sebastian 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
33 Strahler, Daniel Holzschwanger SV
33 Strobel, Uwe DC Lonetal Bernstadt
49 Baßler, Martin TSG Nattheim Darts
49 Bittner, Daniel Holzschwanger SV
49 Eckle, Patrick DC Lonetal Bernstadt
49 Geist, Johannes DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
49 Giersch, Wolfgang 1. DC Hochsträß
49 Graner, Alexander Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
49 Kopf, Andreas DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
49 Maier, Udo DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
49 Mohl, Matthis DC Underground Oberensingen
49 Nowacki, Paul SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
49 Ott, Matthias Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
49 Schilling, Stefan DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
49 Schluck, Manuel Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
49 Schluck, Matthias Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
49 Schäfer, Thomas 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
49 Voit, Arno Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
65 Asal, Wolfgang DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
65 Baumgartner, Alexander TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
65 Bergel, Thomas 1. DC Hochsträß
65 Bosch, Lucas DC Lonetal Bernstadt
65 Draxler, Daniel DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
65 Forstenhäusler, Michael SV DT Untermarchtal
65 Frick, Andreas 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Füchsle, Steffen TSG Nattheim Darts
65 Gangl, Bernd Dartfreunde Bergatreute
65 Grathwohl, Marvin DC SunDowner e. V.
65 Gräber, Oliver 1. DC Ulm e. V.
65 Göggelmann, Florian TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
65 Haag, Marcel DC Lonetal Bernstadt
65 Heß, Stephan 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Hiller, Jens Holzschwanger SV
65 Kussin, Andreas 1. DC Hochsträß
65 Nagel, Adrian Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
65 Oelhaf, Lucas Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
65 Rappl, Benjamin Black Star Darters
65 Riedmüller, Michele 1. DC Hochsträß
65 Rießland, Patrick 1. DC Hochsträß
65 Ruzicka, Holger DC SunDowner e. V.
65 Schramm, Holger TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
65 Schroll, Wolfgang TSG Nattheim Darts
65 Schönbrod, Nicky Holzschwanger SV
65 Sonntag, Patrick Dartfreunde Bergatreute
65 Stückler, Kai TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
65 Subotic, Radoje 1. DC Ulm e. V.
65 Ungerer, Bernd WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
65 Wasner, Helmut DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
65 Zeba, Alojzije SV Grimmelfingen e.V.
65 Zeitler, Dario Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
97 Castan, Artur Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
97 Schäfer, Alexander 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
97 Zeeb, Manuel Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
Damen
Platz Name
1 Knor, Angelina
2 Blender, Andrea
3 La Rossa, Cristina
4 Oettle, Petra
5 Staib, Cornelia
5 Steitz, Laila
7 Becker, Anna-Lena
7 Wuchenauer, Tanja
9 Glas, Carolin
9 Imhof, Daniela
9 Reger-Maier, Sonja
9 Schneider, Brigitte
13 Ströhle, Anja
Platz Name Verein
1 Knor, Angelina Dartfreunde Bergatreute
2 Blender, Andrea SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
3 La Rossa, Cristina DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
4 Oettle, Petra 1. DC Ulm e. V.
5 Staib, Cornelia DC Underground Oberensingen
5 Steitz, Laila Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
7 Becker, Anna-Lena DC SunDowner e. V.
7 Wuchenauer, Tanja Dartfreunde Bergatreute
9 Glas, Carolin TSG Nattheim Darts
9 Imhof, Daniela Black Star Darters
9 Reger-Maier, Sonja DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
9 Schneider, Brigitte DC Lonetal Bernstadt
13 Ströhle, Anja 1. DC Hochsträß
Junioren
Platz Name
1 Schneider, Maximilian
2 Schroll, Sam-Joel
3 Schestag, Kimi
4 Michaildis, Valandis
5 Beyrle, Tom
5 Bornschlegl, Philipp
7 Heiduk, Denny
7 Weber, Kevin
9 Göggelmann, Arendt
9 Maier, Marcel
Platz Name Verein
1 Schneider, Maximilian DC Lonetal Bernstadt
2 Schroll, Sam-Joel TSG Nattheim Darts
3 Schestag, Kimi Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
4 Michaildis, Valandis Black Star Darters
5 Beyrle, Tom TSG Nattheim Darts
5 Bornschlegl, Philipp Dartfreunde Bergatreute
7 Heiduk, Denny Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
7 Weber, Kevin Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
9 Göggelmann, Arendt TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
9 Maier, Marcel DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des DVOS e. V.