Rangliste
Rangliste
Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
gewertete Turniere
Herren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
Löw, Andreas
80 
Riehle, Nico
66 
Wolf, Matis
51 
Schlotter, Werner
49 
Jürgens, Enrico
44 
Wünsche, Ingo
43 
Göhring, Achim
43 
Kempter, Julian
39 
Becker, Alexander
36 
10 
Jung, Constantin
36 
11 
Gorte, Alexander
34 
12 
Luft, Viktor
34 
13 
Osmanovic, Hasan
33 
14 
Höss, Manuel
30 
15 
Engelhardt, Marc
30 
16 
Winkler, Leon Falk
29 
17 
Waibel, Nico
29 
18 
Nagel, Klaus
29 
19 
Merkle, Louis
28 
20 
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
28 
21 
Danyeri, Deniz
27 
21 
Scheiffele, Christoph
27 
23 
Koller, Erik
25 
23 
Weber, Kai
25 
25 
Spähn, Tobias
24 
26 
Schuhmacher, Jochen
24 
27 
Milovic, Aleksander
23 
28 
Lehmann, Alexander
23 
29 
Helgert, Alexander
22 
30 
Kubanek, Johann
22 
31 
Eckle, Patrick
22 
31 
Thierer, Oliver
22 
33 
Graner, Alexander
22 
33 
Zeeb, Manuel
22 
35 
Aletovic, Jasmin
21 
35 
Urlaub, Sascha
21 
37 
Alic, Selmir
21 
38 
Müller, Marc-Sven
21 
39 
Kopf, Andreas
21 
40 
Stahlecker, Jason
20 
41 
Schnee, Tim
20 
42 
Ott, Matthias
20 
43 
Aßfalg, Lothar
19 
43 
Strobel, Uwe
19 
45 
Imhof, Michael
18 
46 
Hornig, Bastian
18 
47 
Heß, Stephan
18 
48 
Gensterblum, Alexander
17 
48 
Trocha, Robert
17 
50 
Sonntag, Patrick
17 
50 
Zeba, Alojzije
17 
52 
Bittner, Daniel
16 
53 
Kussin, Andreas
16 
54 
Giersch, Wolfgang
16 
55 
Salkanovic, Emin
15 
56 
Horn, Michael
15 
57 
Bachert, Benedikt
15 
58 
Bergel, Thomas
15 
59 
Ertle, Stefan
15 
59 
Schilling, Stefan
15 
61 
Rumpel, Tizian
14 
61 
Weikl, Christian
14 
63 
Draxler, Daniel
14 
63 
Schluck, Manuel
14 
63 
Subotic, Radoje
14 
66 
Heim, Steffen
14 
66 
Wiedemann, Jochen
14 
68 
Beier, Paul
14 
68 
Voit, Arno
14 
70 
Asal, Wolfgang
14 
71 
Harder, Simon
13 
72 
Hof, Marius
13 
72 
Rießland, Patrick
13 
72 
Stichler, Matthias
13 
75 
Balenovic, Dragomir
13 
75 
Geist, Johannes
13 
77 
Grathwohl, Marvin
13 
78 
Gangl, Bernd
13 
79 
Maldoff, Marcus
12 
80 
Bauer, Aleksander
12 
81 
Ciechomski, Andreas
12 
81 
Mann, Sebastian
12 
81 
Schäfer, Udo
12 
84 
Maier, Udo
12 
84 
Nowacki, Paul
12 
84 
Schluck, Matthias
12 
87 
Schuler, Patrick
11 
88 
Geiger, Marco
11 
89 
Förster, Philipp
11 
90 
Deming, Michael
11 
90 
Steinhardt, Jan
11 
92 
Lazic, Thomas
11 
93 
Courtin, Loic
10 
94 
Beyrle, Manuel
10 
94 
Held, Benedikt
10 
94 
Ugbodu, Marvin
10 
97 
Frick, Andreas
10 
97 
Reimchen, Ivan
10 
97 
Stuch, Guido
10 
100 
Rist, Volker
10 
100 
Ungerer, Bernd
10 
100 
Wasner, Helmut
10 
103 
Becker, Thomas
103 
Fischer, Hannes
103 
Schneider, Maximilian
106 
Rechsteiner, Markus
106 
Strahler, Daniel
108 
Baßler, Martin
109 
Dürrenberger, Benny
110 
Mähler, Zeljko
110 
Rohner, Alexander
110 
Sickert, Markus
113 
Auer, Andreas
113 
Berko, Manuel
113 
Füchsle, Steffen
113 
Krüger, Daniel
113 
Sigitov, Sergey
118 
Wanke, Raphael
119 
Koch, Andreas
119 
Riedmüller, Michele
121 
Berbatovci, Dijedon
121 
Göbel, Dominik
121 
König, Anton
121 
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
121 
Wiedemann, Markus
126 
Wiedemann, Dieter
127 
Bork, Moritz
127 
Galic, Mario
127 
Koch, Dieter
127 
Schmidt, Kevin
131 
Bosch, Lucas
131 
Dianic, Kristijan
131 
Haag, Marcel
131 
Kleine, Kevin
131 
Nagel, Adrian
131 
Richter, Christian
131 
Stückler, Kai
138 
Claassen, Michael
138 
Moch, Timo
138 
Riedel, Lars
141 
Graf, Andreas
142 
Baptist, Alexander
142 
Bornschlegl, Philipp
142 
Geppert, Max
142 
Gregg, Michael
142 
Göggelmann, Florian
142 
Müller, Stefan
142 
Schneeweiss, Oliver
142 
Schönbrod, Nicky
150 
Brändle, Luca
150 
Diebold, Jens
150 
Fechner, Dennis
150 
Manz, Patrick
150 
Michaildis, Valandis
150 
Preilowski, Jan
150 
Preilowski, Robin
150 
Rebeck, Michael
150 
Zimmermann, Willi
159 
Amann, Erwin
159 
Forstenhäusler, Michael
159 
Grupp, Jürgen
159 
Gräber, Oliver
159 
Maier, Marcel
159 
Rappl, Benjamin
165 
Claassen, André
165 
Herbst, Felix
165 
Hirmke, Sebastian
165 
Hämmerle, Patrick
165 
Kapar, Murat
165 
Kern, Luis
165 
Mohl, Matthis
165 
Osmakowski, Gabriel
165 
Schestag, Kimi
165 
Schrode, Andreas
165 
Schäfer, Thomas
165 
Vukotic, Ivan
165 
Walker, Kevin
178 
Geppert, Andreas
178 
Hiller, Jens
178 
Keller, Johannes
178 
Ruzicka, Holger
178 
Zeitler, Dario
183 
Castan, Artur
183 
Czaja, Arnold
183 
Erhardt, Daniel
183 
Michelmann, Christoph
183 
Mischke, Marcus
188 
Baumgartner, Alexander
188 
Bendel, Bastian
188 
Bosch, Linus
188 
Brock, Lee
188 
Cyron, Florian
188 
Funk, Manuel
188 
Gantner, Leon
188 
Geiselhart, Florian
188 
Götz, Thomas
188 
Haizmann, Konrad
188 
Hantschel, Jens
188 
Heiduk, Denny
188 
Holz, Harald
188 
Hruschka, Philipp
188 
Huljina, Karl-Heinz
188 
Jäckle, Tobias
188 
Koidl, Pierre
188 
Lux, Walter
188 
Maier, Dominik
188 
Metzger, Manuel
188 
Oelhaf, Lucas
188 
Pelzer, Norman
188 
Schenz, Stefan
188 
Schramm, Holger
188 
Schroll, Wolfgang
188 
Sontheimer, Michael
188 
Vonau, Andreas
188 
Walter, Andreas
188 
Walter, Mike
188 
Weber, Julian
188 
Wohlgemuth, Robert
219 
Redepenning, Steffen
219 
Stoll, Thomas
221 
Behrendt, Thomas
221 
de Maire, Robin
221 
Glaser, Rafael
221 
Hellak, Daniel
221 
Hummel, Bernd
221 
Jooß, Alexander
221 
Klaass, Martin
221 
Knöpfler, Rainer
221 
Kotonski, Ralf
221 
Kramer, Denis
221 
Kussmann, Thomas
221 
Lepre, Antonio
221 
Linder, Hans-Jürgen
221 
Müller, Marvin
221 
Otto, Josef
221 
Otto, Luca
221 
Plichta, Thomas
221 
Printz, Denis
221 
Schuster, Marcos Paulo
221 
Schäfer, Alexander
221 
Singer, Günther
221 
Sinzig, Niklas
221 
Ziegler, Christian
244 
Federico, Simon
244 
Hofmann, Lukas
244 
Koch, Philipp
244 
Sameisla, Fabian
244 
Simon, Sascha
244 
Tasan, Aziz
244 
Zitterell, Ralf
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
Löw, Andreas
80 
16
16
0
14
16
18
Riehle, Nico
66 
0
18
0
18
18
12
Wolf, Matis
51 
11
14
6
12
0
8
Schlotter, Werner
49 
11
10
3
8
6
11
Jürgens, Enrico
44 
7
7
7
6
10
7
Wünsche, Ingo
43 
6
8
7
8
0
14
Göhring, Achim
43 
8
5
5
11
8
6
Kempter, Julian
39 
3
7
2
16
5
6
Becker, Alexander
36 
6
3
7
11
6
3
10 
Jung, Constantin
36 
5
6
1
8
7
9
11 
Gorte, Alexander
34 
0
6
5
0
7
16
12 
Luft, Viktor
34 
8
4
7
7
0
8
13 
Osmanovic, Hasan
33 
0
11
3
6
7
6
14 
Höss, Manuel
30 
0
7
2
6
5
10
15 
Engelhardt, Marc
30 
7
0
7
7
6
3
16 
Winkler, Leon Falk
29 
0
10
0
5
9
5
17 
Waibel, Nico
29 
9
7
6
5
0
2
18 
Nagel, Klaus
29 
7
8
0
6
0
8
19 
Merkle, Louis
28 
0
12
0
0
7
9
20 
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
28 
2
5
5
7
5
4
21 
Danyeri, Deniz
27 
3
0
2
8
8
6
21 
Scheiffele, Christoph
27 
0
8
7
5
0
7
23 
Koller, Erik
25 
3
3
3
7
6
3
23 
Weber, Kai
25 
3
5
2
4
7
4
25 
Spähn, Tobias
24 
0
0
0
0
14
10
26 
Schuhmacher, Jochen
24 
0
9
0
6
0
9
27 
Milovic, Aleksander
23 
4
3
0
5
7
4
28 
Lehmann, Alexander
23 
5
0
4
6
5
3
29 
Helgert, Alexander
22 
4
0
11
0
7
0
30 
Kubanek, Johann
22 
4
6
2
10
0
0
31 
Eckle, Patrick
22 
3
3
1
5
4
6
31 
Thierer, Oliver
22 
0
5
5
3
6
3
33 
Graner, Alexander
22 
4
5
3
2
4
4
33 
Zeeb, Manuel
22 
4
3
5
4
2
4
35 
Aletovic, Jasmin
21 
0
0
2
3
11
5
35 
Urlaub, Sascha
21 
10
11
0
0
0
0
37 
Alic, Selmir
21 
0
0
6
10
5
0
38 
Müller, Marc-Sven
21 
2
9
3
3
0
4
39 
Kopf, Andreas
21 
0
7
6
4
4
0
40 
Stahlecker, Jason
20 
2
0
0
0
9
9
41 
Schnee, Tim
20 
0
0
5
5
7
3
42 
Ott, Matthias
20 
4
5
1
3
4
3
43 
Aßfalg, Lothar
19 
2
4
4
2
5
2
43 
Strobel, Uwe
19 
2
4
2
5
5
1
45 
Imhof, Michael
18 
4
0
0
3
10
1
46 
Hornig, Bastian
18 
0
6
0
5
0
7
47 
Heß, Stephan
18 
5
0
0
5
3
5
48 
Gensterblum, Alexander
17 
0
9
4
4
0
0
48 
Trocha, Robert
17 
2
0
0
9
6
0
50 
Sonntag, Patrick
17 
2
7
5
0
3
0
50 
Zeba, Alojzije
17 
0
0
0
7
3
7
52 
Bittner, Daniel
16 
0
7
0
0
4
5
53 
Kussin, Andreas
16 
0
0
2
6
3
5
54 
Giersch, Wolfgang
16 
2
5
2
3
4
0
55 
Salkanovic, Emin
15 
0
0
0
0
11
4
56 
Horn, Michael
15 
0
0
10
0
5
0
57 
Bachert, Benedikt
15 
0
0
2
5
0
8
58 
Bergel, Thomas
15 
0
0
4
6
3
2
59 
Ertle, Stefan
15 
0
4
0
3
5
3
59 
Schilling, Stefan
15 
0
3
0
3
4
5
61 
Rumpel, Tizian
14 
0
0
2
9
0
3
61 
Weikl, Christian
14 
5
9
0
0
0
0
63 
Draxler, Daniel
14 
0
0
0
4
3
7
63 
Schluck, Manuel
14 
0
0
0
7
4
3
63 
Subotic, Radoje
14 
0
0
0
7
3
4
66 
Heim, Steffen
14 
0
3
1
3
5
2
66 
Wiedemann, Jochen
14 
0
4
0
5
0
5
68 
Beier, Paul
14 
3
4
3
0
0
4
68 
Voit, Arno
14 
4
0
2
2
4
2
70 
Asal, Wolfgang
14 
3
3
3
0
3
2
71 
Harder, Simon
13 
4
0
0
9
0
0
72 
Hof, Marius
13 
0
0
3
4
0
6
72 
Rießland, Patrick
13 
0
0
0
4
3
6
72 
Stichler, Matthias
13 
0
6
1
3
0
3
75 
Balenovic, Dragomir
13 
0
0
5
4
0
4
75 
Geist, Johannes
13 
0
5
3
0
4
1
77 
Grathwohl, Marvin
13 
0
0
3
3
3
4
78 
Gangl, Bernd
13 
2
3
2
3
3
0
79 
Maldoff, Marcus
12 
0
0
0
0
12
0
80 
Bauer, Aleksander
12 
3
0
3
0
6
0
81 
Ciechomski, Andreas
12 
0
0
3
4
0
5
81 
Mann, Sebastian
12 
2
0
5
0
5
0
81 
Schäfer, Udo
12 
1
4
2
0
0
5
84 
Maier, Udo
12 
0
4
0
0
4
4
84 
Nowacki, Paul
12 
2
4
1
1
4
0
84 
Schluck, Matthias
12 
0
4
0
2
4
2
87 
Schuler, Patrick
11 
0
0
0
0
0
11
88 
Geiger, Marco
11 
0
5
0
0
0
6
89 
Förster, Philipp
11 
0
5
0
3
0
3
90 
Deming, Michael
11 
0
3
1
4
0
3
90 
Steinhardt, Jan
11 
0
4
3
2
0
2
92 
Lazic, Thomas
11 
3
0
2
3
0
3
93 
Courtin, Loic
10 
0
0
4
0
6
0
94 
Beyrle, Manuel
10 
0
0
2
0
5
3
94 
Held, Benedikt
10 
2
5
1
0
0
2
94 
Ugbodu, Marvin
10 
0
0
1
5
0
4
97 
Frick, Andreas
10 
3
0
0
4
3
0
97 
Reimchen, Ivan
10 
4
0
3
3
0
0
97 
Stuch, Guido
10 
0
0
4
3
0
3
100 
Rist, Volker
10 
2
3
1
2
0
2
100 
Ungerer, Bernd
10 
3
0
2
2
3
0
100 
Wasner, Helmut
10 
3
0
1
3
3
0
103 
Becker, Thomas
0
0
0
0
9
0
103 
Fischer, Hannes
0
0
0
0
9
0
103 
Schneider, Maximilian
0
0
0
9
0
0
106 
Rechsteiner, Markus
0
0
4
0
0
5
106 
Strahler, Daniel
0
4
0
0
5
0
108 
Baßler, Martin
0
0
0
4
4
1
109 
Dürrenberger, Benny
0
3
2
2
0
2
110 
Mähler, Zeljko
0
8
0
0
0
0
110 
Rohner, Alexander
0
0
0
0
8
0
110 
Sickert, Markus
0
0
0
0
8
0
113 
Auer, Andreas
0
0
0
5
0
3
113 
Berko, Manuel
0
0
0
3
5
0
113 
Füchsle, Steffen
0
0
0
0
3
5
113 
Krüger, Daniel
3
0
0
5
0
0
113 
Sigitov, Sergey
0
0
0
3
0
5
118 
Wanke, Raphael
0
4
0
0
0
4
119 
Koch, Andreas
3
3
0
0
0
2
119 
Riedmüller, Michele
0
0
2
3
3
0
121 
Berbatovci, Dijedon
0
7
0
0
0
0
121 
Göbel, Dominik
0
0
0
0
0
7
121 
König, Anton
0
0
0
0
0
7
121 
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
0
0
0
7
0
0
121 
Wiedemann, Markus
0
0
0
0
0
7
126 
Wiedemann, Dieter
0
6
0
1
0
0
127 
Bork, Moritz
0
0
0
2
0
5
127 
Galic, Mario
0
0
5
2
0
0
127 
Koch, Dieter
0
5
0
0
0
2
127 
Schmidt, Kevin
0
0
2
5
0
0
131 
Bosch, Lucas
0
0
1
3
3
0
131 
Dianic, Kristijan
0
3
0
2
0
2
131 
Haag, Marcel
0
0
2
2
3
0
131 
Kleine, Kevin
2
3
0
0
0
2
131 
Nagel, Adrian
0
0
0
2
3
2
131 
Richter, Christian
0
3
1
0
0
3
131 
Stückler, Kai
0
0
0
2
3
2
138 
Claassen, Michael
0
6
0
0
0
0
138 
Moch, Timo
6
0
0
0
0
0
138 
Riedel, Lars
0
6
0
0
0
0
141 
Graf, Andreas
0
0
0
0
5
1
142 
Baptist, Alexander
0
3
1
1
0
1
142 
Bornschlegl, Philipp
0
3
0
3
0
0
142 
Geppert, Max
0
3
0
0
0
3
142 
Gregg, Michael
0
0
0
3
0
3
142 
Göggelmann, Florian
0
0
0
3
3
0
142 
Müller, Stefan
0
0
3
0
0
3
142 
Schneeweiss, Oliver
0
0
0
3
0
3
142 
Schönbrod, Nicky
0
3
0
0
3
0
150 
Brändle, Luca
0
0
0
0
0
5
150 
Diebold, Jens
0
0
0
0
5
0
150 
Fechner, Dennis
0
5
0
0
0
0
150 
Manz, Patrick
0
5
0
0
0
0
150 
Michaildis, Valandis
0
0
0
5
0
0
150 
Preilowski, Jan
0
5
0
0
0
0
150 
Preilowski, Robin
0
5
0
0
0
0
150 
Rebeck, Michael
0
0
0
0
0
5
150 
Zimmermann, Willi
0
0
0
0
0
5
159 
Amann, Erwin
2
3
0
0
0
0
159 
Forstenhäusler, Michael
0
0
0
2
3
0
159 
Grupp, Jürgen
0
0
3
2
0
0
159 
Gräber, Oliver
2
0
0
0
3
0
159 
Maier, Marcel
0
3
0
2
0
0
159 
Rappl, Benjamin
0
0
0
2
3
0
165 
Claassen, André
0
0
0
4
0
0
165 
Herbst, Felix
0
4
0
0
0
0
165 
Hirmke, Sebastian
4
0
0
0
0
0
165 
Hämmerle, Patrick
0
4
0
0
0
0
165 
Kapar, Murat
0
0
4
0
0
0
165 
Kern, Luis
0
0
0
0
0
4
165 
Mohl, Matthis
0
0
0
0
4
0
165 
Osmakowski, Gabriel
0
4
0
0
0
0
165 
Schestag, Kimi
0
0
0
4
0
0
165 
Schrode, Andreas
0
0
0
4
0
0
165 
Schäfer, Thomas
0
0
0
0
4
0
165 
Vukotic, Ivan
0
0
0
4
0
0
165 
Walker, Kevin
0
0
0
0
0
4
178 
Geppert, Andreas
0
3
0
0
0
1
178 
Hiller, Jens
0
0
0
0
3
1
178 
Keller, Johannes
1
3
0
0
0
0
178 
Ruzicka, Holger
0
0
1
0
3
0
178 
Zeitler, Dario
0
0
1
0
3
0
183 
Castan, Artur
0
0
0
2
2
0
183 
Czaja, Arnold
0
0
0
2
0
2
183 
Erhardt, Daniel
0
0
2
0
0
2
183 
Michelmann, Christoph
0
0
2
2
0
0
183 
Mischke, Marcus
0
0
0
2
0
2
188 
Baumgartner, Alexander
0
0
0
0
3
0
188 
Bendel, Bastian
0
3
0
0
0
0
188 
Bosch, Linus
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Brock, Lee
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Cyron, Florian
0
3
0
0
0
0
188 
Funk, Manuel
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Gantner, Leon
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Geiselhart, Florian
0
3
0
0
0
0
188 
Götz, Thomas
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Haizmann, Konrad
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Hantschel, Jens
0
0
3
0
0
0
188 
Heiduk, Denny
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Holz, Harald
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Hruschka, Philipp
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Huljina, Karl-Heinz
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Jäckle, Tobias
3
0
0
0
0
0
188 
Koidl, Pierre
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Lux, Walter
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Maier, Dominik
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Metzger, Manuel
3
0
0
0
0
0
188 
Oelhaf, Lucas
0
0
0
0
3
0
188 
Pelzer, Norman
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Schenz, Stefan
0
0
3
0
0
0
188 
Schramm, Holger
0
0
0
0
3
0
188 
Schroll, Wolfgang
0
0
0
0
3
0
188 
Sontheimer, Michael
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Vonau, Andreas
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Walter, Andreas
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Walter, Mike
3
0
0
0
0
0
188 
Weber, Julian
0
0
3
0
0
0
188 
Wohlgemuth, Robert
0
0
3
0
0
0
219 
Redepenning, Steffen
2
0
1
0
0
0
219 
Stoll, Thomas
0
0
1
0
0
2
221 
Behrendt, Thomas
2
0
0
0
0
0
221 
de Maire, Robin
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Glaser, Rafael
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Hellak, Daniel
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Hummel, Bernd
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Jooß, Alexander
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Klaass, Martin
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Knöpfler, Rainer
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Kotonski, Ralf
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Kramer, Denis
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Kussmann, Thomas
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Lepre, Antonio
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Linder, Hans-Jürgen
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Müller, Marvin
2
0
0
0
0
0
221 
Otto, Josef
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Otto, Luca
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Plichta, Thomas
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Printz, Denis
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Schuster, Marcos Paulo
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Schäfer, Alexander
0
0
0
0
2
0
221 
Singer, Günther
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Sinzig, Niklas
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Ziegler, Christian
0
0
0
0
0
2
244 
Federico, Simon
0
0
0
0
0
1
244 
Hofmann, Lukas
0
0
1
0
0
0
244 
Koch, Philipp
0
0
0
0
0
1
244 
Sameisla, Fabian
0
0
0
0
0
1
244 
Simon, Sascha
0
0
1
0
0
0
244 
Tasan, Aziz
0
0
1
0
0
0
244 
Zitterell, Ralf
0
0
0
0
0
1
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
Löw, Andreas
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
80 
16
16
0
14
16
18
Riehle, Nico
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
66 
0
18
0
18
18
12
Wolf, Matis
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
51 
11
14
6
12
0
8
Schlotter, Werner
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
49 
11
10
3
8
6
11
Jürgens, Enrico
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
44 
7
7
7
6
10
7
Wünsche, Ingo
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
43 
6
8
7
8
0
14
Göhring, Achim
DOC Untersulmetingen
43 
8
5
5
11
8
6
Kempter, Julian
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
39 
3
7
2
16
5
6
Becker, Alexander
DOC Untersulmetingen
36 
6
3
7
11
6
3
10 
Jung, Constantin
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
36 
5
6
1
8
7
9
11 
Gorte, Alexander
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
34 
0
6
5
0
7
16
12 
Luft, Viktor
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
34 
8
4
7
7
0
8
13 
Osmanovic, Hasan
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
33 
0
11
3
6
7
6
14 
Höss, Manuel
1. DC Hochsträß
30 
0
7
2
6
5
10
15 
Engelhardt, Marc
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
30 
7
0
7
7
6
3
16 
Winkler, Leon Falk
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
29 
0
10
0
5
9
5
17 
Waibel, Nico
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
29 
9
7
6
5
0
2
18 
Nagel, Klaus
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
29 
7
8
0
6
0
8
19 
Merkle, Louis
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
28 
0
12
0
0
7
9
20 
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
DOC Untersulmetingen
28 
2
5
5
7
5
4
21 
Danyeri, Deniz
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
27 
3
0
2
8
8
6
21 
Scheiffele, Christoph
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
27 
0
8
7
5
0
7
23 
Koller, Erik
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
25 
3
3
3
7
6
3
23 
Weber, Kai
1. DC Hochsträß
25 
3
5
2
4
7
4
25 
Spähn, Tobias
SV Niederhofen
24 
0
0
0
0
14
10
26 
Schuhmacher, Jochen
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
24 
0
9
0
6
0
9
27 
Milovic, Aleksander
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
23 
4
3
0
5
7
4
28 
Lehmann, Alexander
Holzschwanger SV
23 
5
0
4
6
5
3
29 
Helgert, Alexander
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
22 
4
0
11
0
7
0
30 
Kubanek, Johann
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
22 
4
6
2
10
0
0
31 
Eckle, Patrick
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
22 
3
3
1
5
4
6
31 
Thierer, Oliver
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
22 
0
5
5
3
6
3
33 
Graner, Alexander
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
22 
4
5
3
2
4
4
33 
Zeeb, Manuel
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
22 
4
3
5
4
2
4
35 
Aletovic, Jasmin
1. DC Ulm e. V.
21 
0
0
2
3
11
5
35 
Urlaub, Sascha
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
21 
10
11
0
0
0
0
37 
Alic, Selmir
1. DC Ulm e. V.
21 
0
0
6
10
5
0
38 
Müller, Marc-Sven
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
21 
2
9
3
3
0
4
39 
Kopf, Andreas
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
21 
0
7
6
4
4
0
40 
Stahlecker, Jason
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
20 
2
0
0
0
9
9
41 
Schnee, Tim
1. DC Hochsträß
20 
0
0
5
5
7
3
42 
Ott, Matthias
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
20 
4
5
1
3
4
3
43 
Aßfalg, Lothar
SV DT Untermarchtal
19 
2
4
4
2
5
2
43 
Strobel, Uwe
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
19 
2
4
2
5
5
1
45 
Imhof, Michael
Black Star Darters
18 
4
0
0
3
10
1
46 
Hornig, Bastian
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
18 
0
6
0
5
0
7
47 
Heß, Stephan
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
18 
5
0
0
5
3
5
48 
Gensterblum, Alexander
1. DC Ulm e. V.
17 
0
9
4
4
0
0
48 
Trocha, Robert
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
17 
2
0
0
9
6
0
50 
Sonntag, Patrick
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
17 
2
7
5
0
3
0
50 
Zeba, Alojzije
SV Grimmelfingen e.V.
17 
0
0
0
7
3
7
52 
Bittner, Daniel
Holzschwanger SV
16 
0
7
0
0
4
5
53 
Kussin, Andreas
1. DC Hochsträß
16 
0
0
2
6
3
5
54 
Giersch, Wolfgang
1. DC Hochsträß
16 
2
5
2
3
4
0
55 
Salkanovic, Emin
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
15 
0
0
0
0
11
4
56 
Horn, Michael
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
15 
0
0
10
0
5
0
57 
Bachert, Benedikt
DOC Untersulmetingen
15 
0
0
2
5
0
8
58 
Bergel, Thomas
1. DC Hochsträß
15 
0
0
4
6
3
2
59 
Ertle, Stefan
VfL Munderkingen - Dart
15 
0
4
0
3
5
3
59 
Schilling, Stefan
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
15 
0
3
0
3
4
5
61 
Rumpel, Tizian
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
14 
0
0
2
9
0
3
61 
Weikl, Christian
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
14 
5
9
0
0
0
0
63 
Draxler, Daniel
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
14 
0
0
0
4
3
7
63 
Schluck, Manuel
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
14 
0
0
0
7
4
3
63 
Subotic, Radoje
1. DC Ulm e. V.
14 
0
0
0
7
3
4
66 
Heim, Steffen
1. DC Hochsträß
14 
0
3
1
3
5
2
66 
Wiedemann, Jochen
SV DT Untermarchtal
14 
0
4
0
5
0
5
68 
Beier, Paul
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
14 
3
4
3
0
0
4
68 
Voit, Arno
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
14 
4
0
2
2
4
2
70 
Asal, Wolfgang
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
14 
3
3
3
0
3
2
71 
Harder, Simon
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
13 
4
0
0
9
0
0
72 
Hof, Marius
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
13 
0
0
3
4
0
6
72 
Rießland, Patrick
1. DC Hochsträß
13 
0
0
0
4
3
6
72 
Stichler, Matthias
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
13 
0
6
1
3
0
3
75 
Balenovic, Dragomir
1. DC Hochsträß
13 
0
0
5
4
0
4
75 
Geist, Johannes
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
13 
0
5
3
0
4
1
77 
Grathwohl, Marvin
DC SunDowner e. V.
13 
0
0
3
3
3
4
78 
Gangl, Bernd
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
13 
2
3
2
3
3
0
79 
Maldoff, Marcus
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
12 
0
0
0
0
12
0
80 
Bauer, Aleksander
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
12 
3
0
3
0
6
0
81 
Ciechomski, Andreas
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
12 
0
0
3
4
0
5
81 
Mann, Sebastian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
12 
2
0
5
0
5
0
81 
Schäfer, Udo
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
12 
1
4
2
0
0
5
84 
Maier, Udo
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
12 
0
4
0
0
4
4
84 
Nowacki, Paul
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
12 
2
4
1
1
4
0
84 
Schluck, Matthias
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
12 
0
4
0
2
4
2
87 
Schuler, Patrick
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
11 
0
0
0
0
0
11
88 
Geiger, Marco
DC Schotte e. V.
11 
0
5
0
0
0
6
89 
Förster, Philipp
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
11 
0
5
0
3
0
3
90 
Deming, Michael
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
11 
0
3
1
4
0
3
90 
Steinhardt, Jan
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
11 
0
4
3
2
0
2
92 
Lazic, Thomas
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
11 
3
0
2
3
0
3
93 
Courtin, Loic
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
10 
0
0
4
0
6
0
94 
Beyrle, Manuel
TSG Nattheim Darts
10 
0
0
2
0
5
3
94 
Held, Benedikt
SV Niederhofen
10 
2
5
1
0
0
2
94 
Ugbodu, Marvin
TSG Nattheim Darts
10 
0
0
1
5
0
4
97 
Frick, Andreas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
10 
3
0
0
4
3
0
97 
Reimchen, Ivan
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
10 
4
0
3
3
0
0
97 
Stuch, Guido
1. DC Ulm e. V.
10 
0
0
4
3
0
3
100 
Rist, Volker
SV Niederhofen
10 
2
3
1
2
0
2
100 
Ungerer, Bernd
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
10 
3
0
2
2
3
0
100 
Wasner, Helmut
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
10 
3
0
1
3
3
0
103 
Becker, Thomas
SV Niederhofen
0
0
0
0
9
0
103 
Fischer, Hannes
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
0
0
0
0
9
0
103 
Schneider, Maximilian
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
0
0
0
9
0
0
106 
Rechsteiner, Markus
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
0
0
4
0
0
5
106 
Strahler, Daniel
Holzschwanger SV
0
4
0
0
5
0
108 
Baßler, Martin
TSG Nattheim Darts
0
0
0
4
4
1
109 
Dürrenberger, Benny
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
0
3
2
2
0
2
110 
Mähler, Zeljko
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
8
0
0
0
0
110 
Rohner, Alexander
DC Underground Oberensingen
0
0
0
0
8
0
110 
Sickert, Markus
DC Underground Oberensingen
0
0
0
0
8
0
113 
Auer, Andreas
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
0
0
0
5
0
3
113 
Berko, Manuel
DC Emerkingen
0
0
0
3
5
0
113 
Füchsle, Steffen
TSG Nattheim Darts
0
0
0
0
3
5
113 
Krüger, Daniel
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
3
0
0
5
0
0
113 
Sigitov, Sergey
1. DC Ulm e. V.
0
0
0
3
0
5
118 
Wanke, Raphael
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
4
0
0
0
4
119 
Koch, Andreas
DOC Untersulmetingen
3
3
0
0
0
2
119 
Riedmüller, Michele
1. DC Hochsträß
0
0
2
3
3
0
121 
Berbatovci, Dijedon
DC Schotte e. V.
0
7
0
0
0
0
121 
Göbel, Dominik
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
0
0
0
0
0
7
121 
König, Anton
DC SunDowner e. V.
0
0
0
0
0
7
121 
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
0
0
0
7
0
0
121 
Wiedemann, Markus
SV DT Untermarchtal
0
0
0
0
0
7
126 
Wiedemann, Dieter
SV DT Untermarchtal
0
6
0
1
0
0
127 
Bork, Moritz
1. DC Ulm e. V.
0
0
0
2
0
5
127 
Galic, Mario
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
0
5
2
0
0
127 
Koch, Dieter
DC SunDowner e. V.
0
5
0
0
0
2
127 
Schmidt, Kevin
1. DC Hochsträß
0
0
2
5
0
0
131 
Bosch, Lucas
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
0
0
1
3
3
0
131 
Dianic, Kristijan
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
3
0
2
0
2
131 
Haag, Marcel
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
0
0
2
2
3
0
131 
Kleine, Kevin
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
2
3
0
0
0
2
131 
Nagel, Adrian
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
0
0
0
2
3
2
131 
Richter, Christian
1. DC Hochsträß
0
3
1
0
0
3
131 
Stückler, Kai
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
0
0
0
2
3
2
138 
Claassen, Michael
DC Löwen Unterstadion
0
6
0
0
0
0
138 
Moch, Timo
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
6
0
0
0
0
0
138 
Riedel, Lars
Holzschwanger SV
0
6
0
0
0
0
141 
Graf, Andreas
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
0
0
0
0
5
1
142 
Baptist, Alexander
1. DC Ulm e. V.
0
3
1
1
0
1
142 
Bornschlegl, Philipp
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
0
3
0
3
0
0
142 
Geppert, Max
VfL Munderkingen - Dart
0
3
0
0
0
3
142 
Gregg, Michael
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
0
0
0
3
0
3
142 
Göggelmann, Florian
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
0
0
0
3
3
0
142 
Müller, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß
0
0
3
0
0
3
142 
Schneeweiss, Oliver
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
0
0
0
3
0
3
142 
Schönbrod, Nicky
Holzschwanger SV
0
3
0
0
3
0
150 
Brändle, Luca
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
0
0
0
0
0
5
150 
Diebold, Jens
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
0
0
0
0
5
0
150 
Fechner, Dennis
DC Schotte e. V.
0
5
0
0
0
0
150 
Manz, Patrick
DC Schotte e. V.
0
5
0
0
0
0
150 
Michaildis, Valandis
Black Star Darters
0
0
0
5
0
0
150 
Preilowski, Jan
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
0
5
0
0
0
0
150 
Preilowski, Robin
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
0
5
0
0
0
0
150 
Rebeck, Michael
Black Star Darters
0
0
0
0
0
5
150 
Zimmermann, Willi
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
0
0
0
0
0
5
159 
Amann, Erwin
DC SunDowner e. V.
2
3
0
0
0
0
159 
Forstenhäusler, Michael
SV DT Untermarchtal
0
0
0
2
3
0
159 
Grupp, Jürgen
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
0
0
3
2
0
0
159 
Gräber, Oliver
1. DC Ulm e. V.
2
0
0
0
3
0
159 
Maier, Marcel
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
0
3
0
2
0
0
159 
Rappl, Benjamin
Black Star Darters
0
0
0
2
3
0
165 
Claassen, André
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
0
0
0
4
0
0
165 
Herbst, Felix
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
0
4
0
0
0
0
165 
Hirmke, Sebastian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
4
0
0
0
0
0
165 
Hämmerle, Patrick
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
0
4
0
0
0
0
165 
Kapar, Murat
SV Niederhofen
0
0
4
0
0
0
165 
Kern, Luis
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
0
0
0
0
0
4
165 
Mohl, Matthis
DC Underground Oberensingen
0
0
0
0
4
0
165 
Osmakowski, Gabriel
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
0
4
0
0
0
0
165 
Schestag, Kimi
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
0
0
0
4
0
0
165 
Schrode, Andreas
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
0
0
0
4
0
0
165 
Schäfer, Thomas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
0
0
0
0
4
0
165 
Vukotic, Ivan
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
0
0
4
0
0
165 
Walker, Kevin
1. DC Hochsträß
0
0
0
0
0
4
178 
Geppert, Andreas
VfL Munderkingen - Dart
0
3
0
0
0
1
178 
Hiller, Jens
Holzschwanger SV
0
0
0
0
3
1
178 
Keller, Johannes
Black Star Darters
1
3
0
0
0
0
178 
Ruzicka, Holger
DC SunDowner e. V.
0
0
1
0
3
0
178 
Zeitler, Dario
Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
0
0
1
0
3
0
183 
Castan, Artur
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
0
0
0
2
2
0
183 
Czaja, Arnold
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
0
0
0
2
0
2
183 
Erhardt, Daniel
1. DC Hochsträß
0
0
2
0
0
2
183 
Michelmann, Christoph
1. DC Ulm e. V.
0
0
2
2
0
0
183 
Mischke, Marcus
SV DT Untermarchtal
0
0
0
2
0
2
188 
Baumgartner, Alexander
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
0
0
0
0
3
0
188 
Bendel, Bastian
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
0
3
0
0
0
0
188 
Bosch, Linus
DC SunDowner e. V.
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Brock, Lee
Black Star Darters
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Cyron, Florian
DC SunDowner e. V.
0
3
0
0
0
0
188 
Funk, Manuel
Black Star Darters
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Gantner, Leon
DC Löwen Unterstadion
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Geiselhart, Florian
DOC Untersulmetingen
0
3
0
0
0
0
188 
Götz, Thomas
DOC Untersulmetingen
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Haizmann, Konrad
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Hantschel, Jens
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
0
0
3
0
0
0
188 
Heiduk, Denny
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Holz, Harald
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Hruschka, Philipp
TSG Nattheim Darts
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Huljina, Karl-Heinz
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Jäckle, Tobias
1. SDC Mietingen
3
0
0
0
0
0
188 
Koidl, Pierre
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Lux, Walter
DC Trendsetters Weißenhorn
0
0
0
0
0
3
188 
Maier, Dominik
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Metzger, Manuel
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
3
0
0
0
0
0
188 
Oelhaf, Lucas
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
0
0
0
0
3
0
188 
Pelzer, Norman
Black Star Darters
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Schenz, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß
0
0
3
0
0
0
188 
Schramm, Holger
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
0
0
0
0
3
0
188 
Schroll, Wolfgang
TSG Nattheim Darts
0
0
0
0
3
0
188 
Sontheimer, Michael
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Vonau, Andreas
DOC Untersulmetingen
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Walter, Andreas
DC Emerkingen
0
0
0
3
0
0
188 
Walter, Mike
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
3
0
0
0
0
0
188 
Weber, Julian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
0
0
3
0
0
0
188 
Wohlgemuth, Robert
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
0
3
0
0
0
219 
Redepenning, Steffen
SV Niederhofen
2
0
1
0
0
0
219 
Stoll, Thomas
1. DC Hochsträß
0
0
1
0
0
2
221 
Behrendt, Thomas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
2
0
0
0
0
0
221 
de Maire, Robin
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Glaser, Rafael
DOC Untersulmetingen
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Hellak, Daniel
DOC Untersulmetingen
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Hummel, Bernd
DC Emerkingen
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Jooß, Alexander
Black Star Darters
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Klaass, Martin
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Knöpfler, Rainer
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Kotonski, Ralf
DC Trendsetters Weißenhorn
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Kramer, Denis
DC Emerkingen
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Kussmann, Thomas
Schussa-Darter e. V.
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Lepre, Antonio
SV DT Untermarchtal
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Linder, Hans-Jürgen
TSG Nattheim Darts
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Müller, Marvin
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
2
0
0
0
0
0
221 
Otto, Josef
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Otto, Luca
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Plichta, Thomas
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Printz, Denis
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Schuster, Marcos Paulo
DC SunDowner e. V.
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Schäfer, Alexander
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
0
0
0
0
2
0
221 
Singer, Günther
SSV Ehingen Abt. Dartschützen Ehingen
0
0
0
2
0
0
221 
Sinzig, Niklas
Schussa-Darter e. V.
0
0
0
0
0
2
221 
Ziegler, Christian
1. DC Ulm e. V.
0
0
0
0
0
2
244 
Federico, Simon
TSG Nattheim Darts
0
0
0
0
0
1
244 
Hofmann, Lukas
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
0
0
1
0
0
0
244 
Koch, Philipp
DC SunDowner e. V.
0
0
0
0
0
1
244 
Sameisla, Fabian
SV Niederhofen
0
0
0
0
0
1
244 
Simon, Sascha
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
0
0
1
0
0
0
244 
Tasan, Aziz
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
0
0
1
0
0
0
244 
Zitterell, Ralf
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
0
0
0
0
0
1
Damen
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
Knor, Angelina
71 
Oettle, Petra
56 
Wuchenauer, Tanja
46 
Rechsteiner, Susanne
45 
Ströhle, Anja
45 
Becker, Anna-Lena
43 
Reger-Maier, Sonja
43 
Wurm, Diana
41 
Glas, Carolin
38 
10 
Steitz, Laila
38 
11 
Schneider, Brigitte
33 
12 
Seyfried, Sabrina
30 
13 
Imhof, Daniela
30 
14 
Blender, Andrea
27 
15 
Staib, Cornelia
26 
16 
Roth, Marion
26 
17 
La Rossa, Cristina
25 
18 
Keller, Michelle
24 
19 
Weikl, Anette
17 
20 
Höffner, Becky
11 
21 
Wiedemann, Anna
10 
22 
Graf, Carmen
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
Knor, Angelina
71 
9
0
10
18
18
16
Oettle, Petra
56 
8
14
0
11
12
11
Wuchenauer, Tanja
46 
0
16
10
10
10
0
Rechsteiner, Susanne
45 
0
18
9
0
0
18
Ströhle, Anja
45 
9
11
8
0
8
9
Becker, Anna-Lena
43 
0
0
12
12
10
9
Reger-Maier, Sonja
43 
0
9
7
9
9
9
Wurm, Diana
41 
0
11
0
16
0
14
Glas, Carolin
38 
0
0
8
9
9
12
10 
Steitz, Laila
38 
8
10
0
0
11
9
11 
Schneider, Brigitte
33 
0
0
7
9
9
8
12 
Seyfried, Sabrina
30 
0
12
0
8
0
10
13 
Imhof, Daniela
30 
10
0
0
11
9
0
14 
Blender, Andrea
27 
0
0
0
0
16
11
15 
Staib, Cornelia
26 
7
0
8
0
11
0
16 
Roth, Marion
26 
0
10
0
8
0
8
17 
La Rossa, Cristina
25 
0
0
11
0
14
0
18 
Keller, Michelle
24 
0
0
0
14
0
10
19 
Weikl, Anette
17 
8
9
0
0
0
0
20 
Höffner, Becky
11 
0
0
11
0
0
0
21 
Wiedemann, Anna
10 
0
0
0
10
0
0
22 
Graf, Carmen
0
0
0
9
0
0
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
Knor, Angelina
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
71 
9
0
10
18
18
16
Oettle, Petra
1. DC Ulm e. V.
56 
8
14
0
11
12
11
Wuchenauer, Tanja
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
46 
0
16
10
10
10
0
Rechsteiner, Susanne
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
45 
0
18
9
0
0
18
Ströhle, Anja
1. DC Hochsträß
45 
9
11
8
0
8
9
Becker, Anna-Lena
DC SunDowner e. V.
43 
0
0
12
12
10
9
Reger-Maier, Sonja
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
43 
0
9
7
9
9
9
Wurm, Diana
DC Löwen Unterstadion
41 
0
11
0
16
0
14
Glas, Carolin
TSG Nattheim Darts
38 
0
0
8
9
9
12
10 
Steitz, Laila
Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
38 
8
10
0
0
11
9
11 
Schneider, Brigitte
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
33 
0
0
7
9
9
8
12 
Seyfried, Sabrina
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
30 
0
12
0
8
0
10
13 
Imhof, Daniela
Black Star Darters
30 
10
0
0
11
9
0
14 
Blender, Andrea
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
27 
0
0
0
0
16
11
15 
Staib, Cornelia
DC Underground Oberensingen
26 
7
0
8
0
11
0
16 
Roth, Marion
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
26 
0
10
0
8
0
8
17 
La Rossa, Cristina
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
25 
0
0
11
0
14
0
18 
Keller, Michelle
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
24 
0
0
0
14
0
10
19 
Weikl, Anette
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
17 
8
9
0
0
0
0
20 
Höffner, Becky
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
11 
0
0
11
0
0
0
21 
Wiedemann, Anna
SV DT Untermarchtal
10 
0
0
0
10
0
0
22 
Graf, Carmen
VfL Munderkingen - Dart
0
0
0
9
0
0
Junioren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
Schneider, Maximilian
88 
Bornschlegl, Philipp
49 
Maier, Marcel
45 
Merkle, Louis
43 
Heiduk, Denny
38 
Maier, Dominik
38 
Michaildis, Valandis
37 
Winkler, Leon Falk
36 
Schestag, Kimi
34 
10 
Beyrle, Tom
23 
11 
Göggelmann, Arendt
19 
12 
Rast, Mika
18 
13 
Schroll, Sam-Joel
16 
14 
Haas, Nevio
14 
15 
Czichy, Tobias
12 
16 
Cyron, Florian
11 
17 
Czaja, Lukas
10 
17 
Weber, Kevin
10 
19 
Stoll, Andreas
20 
Hartmann, Noel
20 
Imhof, Max
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
Schneider, Maximilian
88 
9
14
11
18
18
18
Bornschlegl, Philipp
49 
0
12
6
11
11
9
Maier, Marcel
45 
0
11
6
10
9
9
Merkle, Louis
43 
9
16
18
0
0
0
Heiduk, Denny
38 
0
0
0
12
10
16
Maier, Dominik
38 
0
0
12
16
0
10
Michaildis, Valandis
37 
0
0
0
14
12
11
Winkler, Leon Falk
36 
11
18
7
0
0
0
Schestag, Kimi
34 
0
0
0
11
14
9
10 
Beyrle, Tom
23 
0
0
0
0
11
12
11 
Göggelmann, Arendt
19 
0
0
0
10
9
0
12 
Rast, Mika
18 
7
0
0
0
0
11
13 
Schroll, Sam-Joel
16 
0
0
0
0
16
0
14 
Haas, Nevio
14 
0
0
0
0
0
14
15 
Czichy, Tobias
12 
12
0
0
0
0
0
16 
Cyron, Florian
11 
0
11
0
0
0
0
17 
Czaja, Lukas
10 
0
0
0
0
0
10
17 
Weber, Kevin
10 
0
0
0
0
10
0
19 
Stoll, Andreas
0
0
0
0
0
9
20 
Hartmann, Noel
0
0
7
0
0
0
20 
Imhof, Max
7
0
0
0
0
0
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
Schneider, Maximilian
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
88 
9
14
11
18
18
18
Bornschlegl, Philipp
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
49 
0
12
6
11
11
9
Maier, Marcel
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
45 
0
11
6
10
9
9
Merkle, Louis
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
43 
9
16
18
0
0
0
Heiduk, Denny
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
38 
0
0
0
12
10
16
Maier, Dominik
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
38 
0
0
12
16
0
10
Michaildis, Valandis
Black Star Darters
37 
0
0
0
14
12
11
Winkler, Leon Falk
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
36 
11
18
7
0
0
0
Schestag, Kimi
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
34 
0
0
0
11
14
9
10 
Beyrle, Tom
TSG Nattheim Darts
23 
0
0
0
0
11
12
11 
Göggelmann, Arendt
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
19 
0
0
0
10
9
0
12 
Rast, Mika
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
18 
7
0
0
0
0
11
13 
Schroll, Sam-Joel
TSG Nattheim Darts
16 
0
0
0
0
16
0
14 
Haas, Nevio
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
14 
0
0
0
0
0
14
15 
Czichy, Tobias
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
12 
12
0
0
0
0
0
16 
Cyron, Florian
DC SunDowner e. V.
11 
0
11
0
0
0
0
17 
Czaja, Lukas
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
10 
0
0
0
0
0
10
17 
Weber, Kevin
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
10 
0
0
0
0
10
0
19 
Stoll, Andreas
1. DC Hochsträß
0
0
0
0
0
9
20 
Hartmann, Noel
SV Niederhofen
0
0
7
0
0
0
20 
Imhof, Max
Black Star Darters
7
0
0
0
0
0
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des DVOS e. V.