Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
gewertete Turniere
Herren
Damen
Junioren
Gesamt
Herren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
1
Löw, Andreas
71
1
Riehle, Nico
71
3
Gorte, Alexander
52
4
Jürgens, Enrico
47
5
Wünsche, Ingo
46
6
Schlotter, Werner
46
7
Jung, Constantin
42
8
Kempter, Julian
41
9
Schuhmacher, Jochen
40
10
Wolf, Matis
40
11
Becker, Alexander
39
11
Osmanovic, Hasan
39
13
Winkler, Leon Falk
39
14
Merkle, Louis
35
15
Göhring, Achim
35
16
Luft, Viktor
34
17
Höss, Manuel
30
18
Weber, Kai
30
19
Danyeri, Deniz
29
20
Engelhardt, Marc
29
20
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
29
22
Hornig, Bastian
27
23
Nagel, Klaus
27
23
Scheiffele, Christoph
27
25
Kopf, Andreas
27
26
Subotic, Radoje
26
27
Aletovic, Jasmin
26
27
Salkanovic, Emin
26
29
Thierer, Oliver
26
30
Koller, Erik
25
31
Spähn, Tobias
24
32
Milovic, Aleksander
24
33
Harder, Simon
23
34
Trocha, Robert
22
35
Schnee, Tim
22
36
Eckle, Patrick
22
37
Alic, Selmir
21
38
Gensterblum, Alexander
21
38
Müller, Marc-Sven
21
40
Draxler, Daniel
21
41
Zeeb, Manuel
21
42
Waibel, Nico
20
42
Zeba, Alojzije
20
44
Lehmann, Alexander
20
44
Wiedemann, Jochen
20
46
Graner, Alexander
20
47
Sonntag, Patrick
19
48
Bergel, Thomas
19
48
Kussin, Andreas
19
50
Aßfalg, Lothar
19
50
Ertle, Stefan
19
52
Helgert, Alexander
18
52
Schuler, Patrick
18
54
Kubanek, Johann
18
55
Rumpel, Tizian
18
55
Stahlecker, Jason
18
57
Bittner, Daniel
18
57
Schluck, Manuel
18
59
Rießland, Patrick
18
60
Imhof, Michael
17
61
Balenovic, Dragomir
17
61
Ciechomski, Andreas
17
61
Giersch, Wolfgang
17
61
Heim, Steffen
17
61
Maier, Udo
17
61
Schilling, Stefan
17
61
Schluck, Matthias
17
61
Strobel, Uwe
17
69
Hof, Marius
16
69
Stichler, Matthias
16
69
Stuch, Guido
16
72
Ott, Matthias
16
73
Grathwohl, Marvin
16
74
Horn, Michael
15
75
Bachert, Benedikt
15
75
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
15
77
Ugbodu, Marvin
15
78
Weikl, Christian
14
79
Wasner, Helmut
14
80
Steinhardt, Jan
14
81
Göbel, Dominik
13
82
Beyrle, Manuel
13
82
Geist, Johannes
13
82
Heß, Stephan
13
82
Rechsteiner, Markus
13
86
Beier, Paul
13
86
Deming, Michael
13
88
Asal, Wolfgang
13
89
Maldoff, Marcus
12
90
Ungerer, Bernd
12
91
Voit, Arno
12
91
Wanke, Raphael
12
93
Urlaub, Sascha
11
94
Geiger, Marco
11
95
Berko, Manuel
11
95
Förster, Philipp
11
95
Held, Benedikt
11
95
Schäfer, Udo
11
99
Baßler, Martin
11
99
Nagel, Adrian
11
101
Dürrenberger, Benny
11
101
Gangl, Bernd
11
103
Courtin, Loic
10
103
Kern, Luis
10
103
Wiedemann, Dieter
10
106
Bork, Moritz
10
106
Füchsle, Steffen
10
106
Galic, Mario
10
106
Mann, Sebastian
10
110
Nowacki, Paul
10
110
Schneeweiss, Oliver
10
112
Dianic, Kristijan
10
112
Rist, Volker
10
114
Becker, Thomas
9
114
Fischer, Hannes
9
114
Kuche, Swen
9
114
Schneider, Maximilian
9
118
Bauer, Aleksander
9
118
Wohlgemuth, Robert
9
120
Schäfer, Thomas
9
120
Strahler, Daniel
9
120
Vukotic, Ivan
9
123
Geppert, Max
9
123
Haag, Marcel
9
123
Richter, Christian
9
126
Mähler, Zeljko
8
126
Rohner, Alexander
8
126
Sickert, Markus
8
129
Auer, Andreas
8
129
Sigitov, Sergey
8
129
Stoll, Thomas
8
132
Lazic, Thomas
8
132
Riedmüller, Michele
8
134
Berbatovci, Dijedon
7
134
Hager, Daniel
7
134
König, Anton
7
134
Missel, Marcel
7
134
Wiedemann, Markus
7
139
Koch, Dieter
7
139
Schmidt, Kevin
7
141
Frick, Andreas
7
142
Bosch, Lucas
7
142
Erhardt, Daniel
7
142
Forstenhäusler, Michael
7
142
Hiller, Jens
7
142
Mischke, Marcus
7
142
Rappl, Benjamin
7
142
Stückler, Kai
7
149
Claassen, Michael
6
149
Riedel, Lars
6
151
Graf, Andreas
6
152
Baptist, Alexander
6
152
Bornschlegl, Philipp
6
152
Geppert, Andreas
6
152
Gregg, Michael
6
152
Göggelmann, Florian
6
152
Müller, Stefan
6
152
Reimchen, Ivan
6
152
Ruzicka, Holger
6
152
Schönbrod, Nicky
6
161
Brändle, Luca
5
161
Diebold, Jens
5
161
Fechner, Dennis
5
161
Krüger, Daniel
5
161
Manz, Patrick
5
161
Michaildis, Valandis
5
161
Preilowski, Jan
5
161
Preilowski, Robin
5
161
Rebeck, Michael
5
161
Zimmermann, Willi
5
171
Grupp, Jürgen
5
171
Hellak, Daniel
5
171
Klaass, Martin
5
171
Kleine, Kevin
5
171
Koch, Andreas
5
171
Kussmann, Thomas
5
171
Maier, Marcel
5
171
Pelzer, Norman
5
171
Walter, Andreas
5
180
Burgert, Dominik
4
180
Claassen, André
4
180
Heckenberger, Jan
4
180
Herbst, Felix
4
180
Hämmerle, Patrick
4
180
Kapar, Murat
4
180
Mohl, Matthis
4
180
Osmakowski, Gabriel
4
180
Petak, Patrick
4
180
Schestag, Kimi
4
180
Schrode, Andreas
4
180
Walk, Lukas
4
180
Walker, Kevin
4
193
Zeitler, Dario
4
194
Castan, Artur
4
194
Czaja, Arnold
4
194
Hummel, Bernd
4
194
Jooß, Alexander
4
194
Michelmann, Christoph
4
194
Otto, Josef
4
194
Otto, Luca
4
194
Ziegler, Christian
4
202
Amann, Erwin
3
202
Baumgartner, Alexander
3
202
Bendel, Bastian
3
202
Bosch, Linus
3
202
Brock, Lee
3
202
Cyron, Florian
3
202
Funk, Manuel
3
202
Gantner, Leon
3
202
Gause, Daniel
3
202
Geiselhart, Florian
3
202
Gräber, Oliver
3
202
Götz, Thomas
3
202
Haizmann, Konrad
3
202
Hantschel, Jens
3
202
Heiduk, Denny
3
202
Heinrich, Gerd
3
202
Holz, Harald
3
202
Hruschka, Philipp
3
202
Huljina, Karl-Heinz
3
202
Keller, Johannes
3
202
Koidl, Pierre
3
202
Lux, Walter
3
202
Maier, Dominik
3
202
Oelhaf, Lucas
3
202
Reiss, Martin
3
202
Schenz, Stefan
3
202
Schilling, Thomas
3
202
Schramm, Holger
3
202
Schroll, Wolfgang
3
202
Schwer, Martin
3
202
Sontheimer, Michael
3
202
Vonau, Andreas
3
202
Weber, Julian
3
235
Zitterell, Ralf
3
236
de Maire, Robin
2
236
Dreiseitel, Bruno Karl
2
236
Glaser, Rafael
2
236
Knöpfler, Rainer
2
236
Kotonski, Ralf
2
236
Kramer, Denis
2
236
Lepre, Antonio
2
236
Linder, Hans-Jürgen
2
236
Medefind, Paul
2
236
Plichta, Thomas
2
236
Printz, Denis
2
236
Schuster, Marcos Paulo
2
236
Schäfer, Alexander
2
236
Singer, Günther
2
236
Sinzig, Niklas
2
251
Federico, Simon
1
251
Hofmann, Lukas
1
251
Koch, Philipp
1
251
Redepenning, Steffen
1
251
Sameisla, Fabian
1
251
Simon, Sascha
1
251
Tasan, Aziz
1
1
Löw, Andreas
71
16
0
14
16
18
7
1
Riehle, Nico
71
18
0
18
18
12
5
3
Gorte, Alexander
52
6
5
0
7
16
18
4
Jürgens, Enrico
47
7
7
6
10
7
10
5
Wünsche, Ingo
46
8
7
8
0
14
9
6
Schlotter, Werner
46
10
3
8
6
11
8
7
Jung, Constantin
42
6
1
8
7
9
11
8
Kempter, Julian
41
7
2
16
5
6
5
9
Schuhmacher, Jochen
40
9
0
6
0
9
16
10
Wolf, Matis
40
14
6
12
0
8
0
11
Becker, Alexander
39
3
7
11
6
3
9
11
Osmanovic, Hasan
39
11
3
6
7
6
6
13
Winkler, Leon Falk
39
10
0
5
9
5
10
14
Merkle, Louis
35
12
0
0
7
9
7
15
Göhring, Achim
35
5
5
11
8
6
0
16
Luft, Viktor
34
4
7
7
0
8
8
17
Höss, Manuel
30
7
2
6
5
10
0
18
Weber, Kai
30
5
2
4
7
4
8
19
Danyeri, Deniz
29
0
2
8
8
6
5
20
Engelhardt, Marc
29
0
7
7
6
3
6
20
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
29
5
5
7
5
4
3
22
Hornig, Bastian
27
6
0
5
0
7
9
23
Nagel, Klaus
27
8
0
6
0
8
5
23
Scheiffele, Christoph
27
8
7
5
0
7
0
25
Kopf, Andreas
27
7
6
4
4
0
6
26
Subotic, Radoje
26
0
0
7
3
4
12
27
Aletovic, Jasmin
26
0
2
3
11
5
5
27
Salkanovic, Emin
26
0
0
0
11
4
11
29
Thierer, Oliver
26
5
5
3
6
3
4
30
Koller, Erik
25
3
3
7
6
3
3
31
Spähn, Tobias
24
0
0
0
14
10
0
32
Milovic, Aleksander
24
3
0
5
7
4
5
33
Harder, Simon
23
0
0
9
0
0
14
34
Trocha, Robert
22
0
0
9
6
0
7
35
Schnee, Tim
22
0
5
5
7
3
2
36
Eckle, Patrick
22
3
1
5
4
6
3
37
Alic, Selmir
21
0
6
10
5
0
0
38
Gensterblum, Alexander
21
9
4
4
0
0
4
38
Müller, Marc-Sven
21
9
3
3
0
4
2
40
Draxler, Daniel
21
0
0
4
3
7
7
41
Zeeb, Manuel
21
3
5
4
2
4
3
42
Waibel, Nico
20
7
6
5
0
2
0
42
Zeba, Alojzije
20
0
0
7
3
7
3
44
Lehmann, Alexander
20
0
4
6
5
3
2
44
Wiedemann, Jochen
20
4
0
5
0
5
6
46
Graner, Alexander
20
5
3
2
4
4
2
47
Sonntag, Patrick
19
7
5
0
3
0
4
48
Bergel, Thomas
19
0
4
6
3
2
4
48
Kussin, Andreas
19
0
2
6
3
5
3
50
Aßfalg, Lothar
19
4
4
2
5
2
2
50
Ertle, Stefan
19
4
0
3
5
3
4
52
Helgert, Alexander
18
0
11
0
7
0
0
52
Schuler, Patrick
18
0
0
0
0
11
7
54
Kubanek, Johann
18
6
2
10
0
0
0
55
Rumpel, Tizian
18
0
2
9
0
3
4
55
Stahlecker, Jason
18
0
0
0
9
9
0
57
Bittner, Daniel
18
7
0
0
4
5
2
57
Schluck, Manuel
18
0
0
7
4
3
4
59
Rießland, Patrick
18
0
0
4
3
6
5
60
Imhof, Michael
17
0
0
3
10
1
3
61
Balenovic, Dragomir
17
0
5
4
0
4
4
61
Ciechomski, Andreas
17
0
3
4
0
5
5
61
Giersch, Wolfgang
17
5
2
3
4
0
3
61
Heim, Steffen
17
3
1
3
5
2
3
61
Maier, Udo
17
4
0
0
4
4
5
61
Schilling, Stefan
17
3
0
3
4
5
2
61
Schluck, Matthias
17
4
0
2
4
2
5
61
Strobel, Uwe
17
4
2
5
5
1
0
69
Hof, Marius
16
0
3
4
0
6
3
69
Stichler, Matthias
16
6
1
3
0
3
3
69
Stuch, Guido
16
0
4
3
0
3
6
72
Ott, Matthias
16
5
1
3
4
3
0
73
Grathwohl, Marvin
16
0
3
3
3
4
3
74
Horn, Michael
15
0
10
0
5
0
0
75
Bachert, Benedikt
15
0
2
5
0
8
0
75
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
15
0
0
7
0
0
8
77
Ugbodu, Marvin
15
0
1
5
0
4
5
78
Weikl, Christian
14
9
0
0
0
0
5
79
Wasner, Helmut
14
0
1
3
3
0
7
80
Steinhardt, Jan
14
4
3
2
0
2
3
81
Göbel, Dominik
13
0
0
0
0
7
6
82
Beyrle, Manuel
13
0
2
0
5
3
3
82
Geist, Johannes
13
5
3
0
4
1
0
82
Heß, Stephan
13
0
0
5
3
5
0
82
Rechsteiner, Markus
13
0
4
0
0
5
4
86
Beier, Paul
13
4
3
0
0
4
2
86
Deming, Michael
13
3
1
4
0
3
2
88
Asal, Wolfgang
13
3
3
0
3
2
2
89
Maldoff, Marcus
12
0
0
0
12
0
0
90
Ungerer, Bernd
12
0
2
2
3
0
5
91
Voit, Arno
12
0
2
2
4
2
2
91
Wanke, Raphael
12
4
0
0
0
4
4
93
Urlaub, Sascha
11
11
0
0
0
0
0
94
Geiger, Marco
11
5
0
0
0
6
0
95
Berko, Manuel
11
0
0
3
5
0
3
95
Förster, Philipp
11
5
0
3
0
3
0
95
Held, Benedikt
11
5
1
0
0
2
3
95
Schäfer, Udo
11
4
2
0
0
5
0
99
Baßler, Martin
11
0
0
4
4
1
2
99
Nagel, Adrian
11
0
0
2
3
2
4
101
Dürrenberger, Benny
11
3
2
2
0
2
2
101
Gangl, Bernd
11
3
2
3
3
0
0
103
Courtin, Loic
10
0
4
0
6
0
0
103
Kern, Luis
10
0
0
0
0
4
6
103
Wiedemann, Dieter
10
6
0
1
0
0
3
106
Bork, Moritz
10
0
0
2
0
5
3
106
Füchsle, Steffen
10
0
0
0
3
5
2
106
Galic, Mario
10
0
5
2
0
0
3
106
Mann, Sebastian
10
0
5
0
5
0
0
110
Nowacki, Paul
10
4
1
1
4
0
0
110
Schneeweiss, Oliver
10
0
0
3
0
3
4
112
Dianic, Kristijan
10
3
0
2
0
2
3
112
Rist, Volker
10
3
1
2
0
2
2
114
Becker, Thomas
9
0
0
0
9
0
0
114
Fischer, Hannes
9
0
0
0
9
0
0
114
Kuche, Swen
9
0
0
0
0
0
9
114
Schneider, Maximilian
9
0
0
9
0
0
0
118
Bauer, Aleksander
9
0
3
0
6
0
0
118
Wohlgemuth, Robert
9
0
3
0
0
0
6
120
Schäfer, Thomas
9
0
0
0
4
0
5
120
Strahler, Daniel
9
4
0
0
5
0
0
120
Vukotic, Ivan
9
0
0
4
0
0
5
123
Geppert, Max
9
3
0
0
0
3
3
123
Haag, Marcel
9
0
2
2
3
0
2
123
Richter, Christian
9
3
1
0
0
3
2
126
Mähler, Zeljko
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
126
Rohner, Alexander
8
0
0
0
8
0
0
126
Sickert, Markus
8
0
0
0
8
0
0
129
Auer, Andreas
8
0
0
5
0
3
0
129
Sigitov, Sergey
8
0
0
3
0
5
0
129
Stoll, Thomas
8
0
1
0
0
2
5
132
Lazic, Thomas
8
0
2
3
0
3
0
132
Riedmüller, Michele
8
0
2
3
3
0
0
134
Berbatovci, Dijedon
7
7
0
0
0
0
0
134
Hager, Daniel
7
0
0
0
0
0
7
134
König, Anton
7
0
0
0
0
7
0
134
Missel, Marcel
7
0
0
0
0
0
7
134
Wiedemann, Markus
7
0
0
0
0
7
0
139
Koch, Dieter
7
5
0
0
0
2
0
139
Schmidt, Kevin
7
0
2
5
0
0
0
141
Frick, Andreas
7
0
0
4
3
0
0
142
Bosch, Lucas
7
0
1
3
3
0
0
142
Erhardt, Daniel
7
0
2
0
0
2
3
142
Forstenhäusler, Michael
7
0
0
2
3
0
2
142
Hiller, Jens
7
0
0
0
3
1
3
142
Mischke, Marcus
7
0
0
2
0
2
3
142
Rappl, Benjamin
7
0
0
2
3
0
2
142
Stückler, Kai
7
0
0
2
3
2
0
149
Claassen, Michael
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
149
Riedel, Lars
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
151
Graf, Andreas
6
0
0
0
5
1
0
152
Baptist, Alexander
6
3
1
1
0
1
0
152
Bornschlegl, Philipp
6
3
0
3
0
0
0
152
Geppert, Andreas
6
3
0
0
0
1
2
152
Gregg, Michael
6
0
0
3
0
3
0
152
Göggelmann, Florian
6
0
0
3
3
0
0
152
Müller, Stefan
6
0
3
0
0
3
0
152
Reimchen, Ivan
6
0
3
3
0
0
0
152
Ruzicka, Holger
6
0
1
0
3
0
2
152
Schönbrod, Nicky
6
3
0
0
3
0
0
161
Brändle, Luca
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
161
Diebold, Jens
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
161
Fechner, Dennis
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
161
Krüger, Daniel
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
161
Manz, Patrick
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
161
Michaildis, Valandis
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
161
Preilowski, Jan
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
161
Preilowski, Robin
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
161
Rebeck, Michael
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
161
Zimmermann, Willi
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
171
Grupp, Jürgen
5
0
3
2
0
0
0
171
Hellak, Daniel
5
0
0
0
0
2
3
171
Klaass, Martin
5
0
0
2
0
0
3
171
Kleine, Kevin
5
3
0
0
0
2
0
171
Koch, Andreas
5
3
0
0
0
2
0
171
Kussmann, Thomas
5
0
0
0
0
2
3
171
Maier, Marcel
5
3
0
2
0
0
0
171
Pelzer, Norman
5
0
0
3
0
0
2
171
Walter, Andreas
5
0
0
3
0
0
2
180
Burgert, Dominik
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
180
Claassen, André
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
180
Heckenberger, Jan
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
180
Herbst, Felix
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
180
Hämmerle, Patrick
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
180
Kapar, Murat
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
180
Mohl, Matthis
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
180
Osmakowski, Gabriel
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
180
Petak, Patrick
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
180
Schestag, Kimi
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
180
Schrode, Andreas
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
180
Walk, Lukas
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
180
Walker, Kevin
4
0
0
0
0
4
0
193
Zeitler, Dario
4
0
1
0
3
0
0
194
Castan, Artur
4
0
0
2
2
0
0
194
Czaja, Arnold
4
0
0
2
0
2
0
194
Hummel, Bernd
4
0
0
2
0
0
2
194
Jooß, Alexander
4
0
0
0
0
2
2
194
Michelmann, Christoph
4
0
2
2
0
0
0
194
Otto, Josef
4
0
0
2
0
0
2
194
Otto, Luca
4
0
0
2
0
0
2
194
Ziegler, Christian
4
0
0
0
0
2
2
202
Amann, Erwin
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
202
Baumgartner, Alexander
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
202
Bendel, Bastian
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
202
Bosch, Linus
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Brock, Lee
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Cyron, Florian
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
202
Funk, Manuel
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Gantner, Leon
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Gause, Daniel
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
202
Geiselhart, Florian
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
202
Gräber, Oliver
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
202
Götz, Thomas
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Haizmann, Konrad
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
202
Hantschel, Jens
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
202
Heiduk, Denny
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
202
Heinrich, Gerd
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
202
Holz, Harald
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Hruschka, Philipp
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Huljina, Karl-Heinz
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Keller, Johannes
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
202
Koidl, Pierre
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Lux, Walter
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Maier, Dominik
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
202
Oelhaf, Lucas
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
202
Reiss, Martin
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
202
Schenz, Stefan
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
202
Schilling, Thomas
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
202
Schramm, Holger
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
202
Schroll, Wolfgang
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
202
Schwer, Martin
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
202
Sontheimer, Michael
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
202
Vonau, Andreas
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
202
Weber, Julian
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
235
Zitterell, Ralf
3
0
0
0
0
1
2
236
de Maire, Robin
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
236
Dreiseitel, Bruno Karl
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
236
Glaser, Rafael
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
236
Knöpfler, Rainer
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
236
Kotonski, Ralf
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
236
Kramer, Denis
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
236
Lepre, Antonio
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
236
Linder, Hans-Jürgen
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
236
Medefind, Paul
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
236
Plichta, Thomas
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
236
Printz, Denis
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
236
Schuster, Marcos Paulo
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
236
Schäfer, Alexander
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
236
Singer, Günther
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
236
Sinzig, Niklas
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
251
Federico, Simon
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
251
Hofmann, Lukas
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
251
Koch, Philipp
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
251
Redepenning, Steffen
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
251
Sameisla, Fabian
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
251
Simon, Sascha
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
251
Tasan, Aziz
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Löw, Andreas
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
71
16
0
14
16
18
7
1
Riehle, Nico
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
71
18
0
18
18
12
5
3
Gorte, Alexander
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
52
6
5
0
7
16
18
4
Jürgens, Enrico
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
47
7
7
6
10
7
10
5
Wünsche, Ingo
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
46
8
7
8
0
14
9
6
Schlotter, Werner
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
46
10
3
8
6
11
8
7
Jung, Constantin
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
42
6
1
8
7
9
11
8
Kempter, Julian
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
41
7
2
16
5
6
5
9
Schuhmacher, Jochen
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
40
9
0
6
0
9
16
10
Wolf, Matis
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
40
14
6
12
0
8
0
11
Becker, Alexander
DOC Untersulmetingen
39
3
7
11
6
3
9
11
Osmanovic, Hasan
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
39
11
3
6
7
6
6
13
Winkler, Leon Falk
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
39
10
0
5
9
5
10
14
Merkle, Louis
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
35
12
0
0
7
9
7
15
Göhring, Achim
DOC Untersulmetingen
35
5
5
11
8
6
0
16
Luft, Viktor
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
34
4
7
7
0
8
8
17
Höss, Manuel
1. DC Hochsträß
30
7
2
6
5
10
0
18
Weber, Kai
1. DC Hochsträß
30
5
2
4
7
4
8
19
Danyeri, Deniz
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
29
0
2
8
8
6
5
20
Engelhardt, Marc
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
29
0
7
7
6
3
6
20
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
DOC Untersulmetingen
29
5
5
7
5
4
3
22
Hornig, Bastian
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
27
6
0
5
0
7
9
23
Nagel, Klaus
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
27
8
0
6
0
8
5
23
Scheiffele, Christoph
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
27
8
7
5
0
7
0
25
Kopf, Andreas
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
27
7
6
4
4
0
6
26
Subotic, Radoje
1. DC Ulm e. V.
26
0
0
7
3
4
12
27
Aletovic, Jasmin
1. DC Ulm e. V.
26
0
2
3
11
5
5
27
Salkanovic, Emin
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
26
0
0
0
11
4
11
29
Thierer, Oliver
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
26
5
5
3
6
3
4
30
Koller, Erik
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
25
3
3
7
6
3
3
31
Spähn, Tobias
SV Niederhofen
24
0
0
0
14
10
0
32
Milovic, Aleksander
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
24
3
0
5
7
4
5
33
Harder, Simon
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
23
0
0
9
0
0
14
34
Trocha, Robert
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
22
0
0
9
6
0
7
35
Schnee, Tim
1. DC Hochsträß
22
0
5
5
7
3
2
36
Eckle, Patrick
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
22
3
1
5
4
6
3
37
Alic, Selmir
1. DC Ulm e. V.
21
0
6
10
5
0
0
38
Gensterblum, Alexander
1. DC Ulm e. V.
21
9
4
4
0
0
4
38
Müller, Marc-Sven
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
21
9
3
3
0
4
2
40
Draxler, Daniel
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
21
0
0
4
3
7
7
41
Zeeb, Manuel
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
21
3
5
4
2
4
3
42
Waibel, Nico
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
20
7
6
5
0
2
0
42
Zeba, Alojzije
SV Grimmelfingen e.V.
20
0
0
7
3
7
3
44
Lehmann, Alexander
Holzschwanger SV
20
0
4
6
5
3
2
44
Wiedemann, Jochen
SV DT Untermarchtal
20
4
0
5
0
5
6
46
Graner, Alexander
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
20
5
3
2
4
4
2
47
Sonntag, Patrick
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
19
7
5
0
3
0
4
48
Bergel, Thomas
1. DC Hochsträß
19
0
4
6
3
2
4
48
Kussin, Andreas
1. DC Hochsträß
19
0
2
6
3
5
3
50
Aßfalg, Lothar
SV DT Untermarchtal
19
4
4
2
5
2
2
50
Ertle, Stefan
VfL Munderkingen - Dart
19
4
0
3
5
3
4
52
Helgert, Alexander
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
18
0
11
0
7
0
0
52
Schuler, Patrick
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
18
0
0
0
0
11
7
54
Kubanek, Johann
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
18
6
2
10
0
0
0
55
Rumpel, Tizian
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
18
0
2
9
0
3
4
55
Stahlecker, Jason
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
18
0
0
0
9
9
0
57
Bittner, Daniel
Holzschwanger SV
18
7
0
0
4
5
2
57
Schluck, Manuel
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
18
0
0
7
4
3
4
59
Rießland, Patrick
1. DC Hochsträß
18
0
0
4
3
6
5
60
Imhof, Michael
Black Star Darters
17
0
0
3
10
1
3
61
Balenovic, Dragomir
1. DC Hochsträß
17
0
5
4
0
4
4
61
Ciechomski, Andreas
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
17
0
3
4
0
5
5
61
Giersch, Wolfgang
1. DC Hochsträß
17
5
2
3
4
0
3
61
Heim, Steffen
1. DC Hochsträß
17
3
1
3
5
2
3
61
Maier, Udo
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
17
4
0
0
4
4
5
61
Schilling, Stefan
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
17
3
0
3
4
5
2
61
Schluck, Matthias
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
17
4
0
2
4
2
5
61
Strobel, Uwe
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
17
4
2
5
5
1
0
69
Hof, Marius
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
16
0
3
4
0
6
3
69
Stichler, Matthias
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
16
6
1
3
0
3
3
69
Stuch, Guido
1. DC Ulm e. V.
16
0
4
3
0
3
6
72
Ott, Matthias
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
16
5
1
3
4
3
0
73
Grathwohl, Marvin
DC SunDowner e. V.
16
0
3
3
3
4
3
74
Horn, Michael
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
15
0
10
0
5
0
0
75
Bachert, Benedikt
DOC Untersulmetingen
15
0
2
5
0
8
0
75
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
15
0
0
7
0
0
8
77
Ugbodu, Marvin
TSG Nattheim Darts
15
0
1
5
0
4
5
78
Weikl, Christian
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
14
9
0
0
0
0
5
79
Wasner, Helmut
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
14
0
1
3
3
0
7
80
Steinhardt, Jan
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
14
4
3
2
0
2
3
81
Göbel, Dominik
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
13
0
0
0
0
7
6
82
Beyrle, Manuel
TSG Nattheim Darts
13
0
2
0
5
3
3
82
Geist, Johannes
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
13
5
3
0
4
1
0
82
Heß, Stephan
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
13
0
0
5
3
5
0
82
Rechsteiner, Markus
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
13
0
4
0
0
5
4
86
Beier, Paul
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
13
4
3
0
0
4
2
86
Deming, Michael
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
13
3
1
4
0
3
2
88
Asal, Wolfgang
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
13
3
3
0
3
2
2
89
Maldoff, Marcus
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
12
0
0
0
12
0
0
90
Ungerer, Bernd
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
12
0
2
2
3
0
5
91
Voit, Arno
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
12
0
2
2
4
2
2
91
Wanke, Raphael
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
12
4
0
0
0
4
4
93
Urlaub, Sascha
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
11
11
0
0
0
0
0
94
Geiger, Marco
DC Schotte e. V.
11
5
0
0
0
6
0
95
Berko, Manuel
DC Emerkingen
11
0
0
3
5
0
3
95
Förster, Philipp
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
11
5
0
3
0
3
0
95
Held, Benedikt
SV Niederhofen
11
5
1
0
0
2
3
95
Schäfer, Udo
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
11
4
2
0
0
5
0
99
Baßler, Martin
TSG Nattheim Darts
11
0
0
4
4
1
2
99
Nagel, Adrian
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
11
0
0
2
3
2
4
101
Dürrenberger, Benny
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
11
3
2
2
0
2
2
101
Gangl, Bernd
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
11
3
2
3
3
0
0
103
Courtin, Loic
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
10
0
4
0
6
0
0
103
Kern, Luis
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
10
0
0
0
0
4
6
103
Wiedemann, Dieter
SV DT Untermarchtal
10
6
0
1
0
0
3
106
Bork, Moritz
1. DC Ulm e. V.
10
0
0
2
0
5
3
106
Füchsle, Steffen
TSG Nattheim Darts
10
0
0
0
3
5
2
106
Galic, Mario
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
10
0
5
2
0
0
3
106
Mann, Sebastian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
10
0
5
0
5
0
0
110
Nowacki, Paul
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
10
4
1
1
4
0
0
110
Schneeweiss, Oliver
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
10
0
0
3
0
3
4
112
Dianic, Kristijan
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
10
3
0
2
0
2
3
112
Rist, Volker
SV Niederhofen
10
3
1
2
0
2
2
114
Becker, Thomas
SV Niederhofen
9
0
0
0
9
0
0
114
Fischer, Hannes
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
9
0
0
0
9
0
0
114
Kuche, Swen
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
9
0
0
0
0
0
9
114
Schneider, Maximilian
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
9
0
0
9
0
0
0
118
Bauer, Aleksander
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
9
0
3
0
6
0
0
118
Wohlgemuth, Robert
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
9
0
3
0
0
0
6
120
Schäfer, Thomas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
9
0
0
0
4
0
5
120
Strahler, Daniel
Holzschwanger SV
9
4
0
0
5
0
0
120
Vukotic, Ivan
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
9
0
0
4
0
0
5
123
Geppert, Max
VfL Munderkingen - Dart
9
3
0
0
0
3
3
123
Haag, Marcel
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
9
0
2
2
3
0
2
123
Richter, Christian
1. DC Hochsträß
9
3
1
0
0
3
2
126
Mähler, Zeljko
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
126
Rohner, Alexander
DC Underground Oberensingen
8
0
0
0
8
0
0
126
Sickert, Markus
DC Underground Oberensingen
8
0
0
0
8
0
0
129
Auer, Andreas
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
8
0
0
5
0
3
0
129
Sigitov, Sergey
1. DC Ulm e. V.
8
0
0
3
0
5
0
129
Stoll, Thomas
1. DC Hochsträß
8
0
1
0
0
2
5
132
Lazic, Thomas
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
8
0
2
3
0
3
0
132
Riedmüller, Michele
1. DC Hochsträß
8
0
2
3
3
0
0
134
Berbatovci, Dijedon
DC Schotte e. V.
7
7
0
0
0
0
0
134
Hager, Daniel
SV Niederhofen
7
0
0
0
0
0
7
134
König, Anton
DC SunDowner e. V.
7
0
0
0
0
7
0
134
Missel, Marcel
DC Emerkingen
7
0
0
0
0
0
7
134
Wiedemann, Markus
SV DT Untermarchtal
7
0
0
0
0
7
0
139
Koch, Dieter
DC SunDowner e. V.
7
5
0
0
0
2
0
139
Schmidt, Kevin
1. DC Hochsträß
7
0
2
5
0
0
0
141
Frick, Andreas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
7
0
0
4
3
0
0
142
Bosch, Lucas
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
7
0
1
3
3
0
0
142
Erhardt, Daniel
1. DC Hochsträß
7
0
2
0
0
2
3
142
Forstenhäusler, Michael
SV DT Untermarchtal
7
0
0
2
3
0
2
142
Hiller, Jens
Holzschwanger SV
7
0
0
0
3
1
3
142
Mischke, Marcus
SV DT Untermarchtal
7
0
0
2
0
2
3
142
Rappl, Benjamin
Black Star Darters
7
0
0
2
3
0
2
142
Stückler, Kai
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
7
0
0
2
3
2
0
149
Claassen, Michael
DC Löwen Unterstadion
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
149
Riedel, Lars
Holzschwanger SV
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
151
Graf, Andreas
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
6
0
0
0
5
1
0
152
Baptist, Alexander
1. DC Ulm e. V.
6
3
1
1
0
1
0
152
Bornschlegl, Philipp
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
6
3
0
3
0
0
0
152
Geppert, Andreas
VfL Munderkingen - Dart
6
3
0
0
0
1
2
152
Gregg, Michael
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
6
0
0
3
0
3
0
152
Göggelmann, Florian
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
6
0
0
3
3
0
0
152
Müller, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß
6
0
3
0
0
3
0
152
Reimchen, Ivan
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
6
0
3
3
0
0
0
152
Ruzicka, Holger
DC SunDowner e. V.
6
0
1
0
3
0
2
152
Schönbrod, Nicky
Holzschwanger SV
6
3
0
0
3
0
0
161
Brändle, Luca
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
161
Diebold, Jens
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
161
Fechner, Dennis
DC Schotte e. V.
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
161
Krüger, Daniel
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
161
Manz, Patrick
DC Schotte e. V.
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
161
Michaildis, Valandis
Black Star Darters
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
161
Preilowski, Jan
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
161
Preilowski, Robin
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
161
Rebeck, Michael
Black Star Darters
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
161
Zimmermann, Willi
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
171
Grupp, Jürgen
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
5
0
3
2
0
0
0
171
Hellak, Daniel
DOC Untersulmetingen
5
0
0
0
0
2
3
171
Klaass, Martin
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
5
0
0
2
0
0
3
171
Kleine, Kevin
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
5
3
0
0
0
2
0
171
Koch, Andreas
DOC Untersulmetingen
5
3
0
0
0
2
0
171
Kussmann, Thomas
Schussa-Darter e. V.
5
0
0
0
0
2
3
171
Maier, Marcel
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
5
3
0
2
0
0
0
171
Pelzer, Norman
Black Star Darters
5
0
0
3
0
0
2
171
Walter, Andreas
DC Emerkingen
5
0
0
3
0
0
2
180
Burgert, Dominik
SV Niederhofen
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
180
Claassen, André
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
180
Heckenberger, Jan
Schussa-Darter e. V.
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
180
Herbst, Felix
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
180
Hämmerle, Patrick
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
180
Kapar, Murat
SV Niederhofen
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
180
Mohl, Matthis
DC Underground Oberensingen
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
180
Osmakowski, Gabriel
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
180
Petak, Patrick
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
180
Schestag, Kimi
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
180
Schrode, Andreas
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
180
Walk, Lukas
DC Emerkingen
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
180
Walker, Kevin
1. DC Hochsträß
4
0
0
0
0
4
0
193
Zeitler, Dario
Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
4
0
1
0
3
0
0
194
Castan, Artur
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
4
0
0
2
2
0
0
194
Czaja, Arnold
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
4
0
0
2
0
2
0
194
Hummel, Bernd
DC Emerkingen
4
0
0
2
0
0
2
194
Jooß, Alexander
Black Star Darters
4
0
0
0
0
2
2
194
Michelmann, Christoph
1. DC Ulm e. V.
4
0
2
2
0
0
0
194
Otto, Josef
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
4
0
0
2
0
0
2
194
Otto, Luca
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
4
0
0
2
0
0
2
194
Ziegler, Christian
1. DC Ulm e. V.
4
0
0
0
0
2
2
202
Amann, Erwin
DC SunDowner e. V.
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
202
Baumgartner, Alexander
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
202
Bendel, Bastian
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
202
Bosch, Linus
DC SunDowner e. V.
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Brock, Lee
Black Star Darters
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Cyron, Florian
DC SunDowner e. V.
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
202
Funk, Manuel
Black Star Darters
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Gantner, Leon
DC Löwen Unterstadion
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Gause, Daniel
Schussa-Darter e. V.
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
202
Geiselhart, Florian
DOC Untersulmetingen
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
202
Gräber, Oliver
1. DC Ulm e. V.
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
202
Götz, Thomas
DOC Untersulmetingen
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Haizmann, Konrad
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
202
Hantschel, Jens
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
202
Heiduk, Denny
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
202
Heinrich, Gerd
SSV Ehingen Abt. Dartschützen Ehingen
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
202
Holz, Harald
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Hruschka, Philipp
TSG Nattheim Darts
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Huljina, Karl-Heinz
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Keller, Johannes
Black Star Darters
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
202
Koidl, Pierre
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Lux, Walter
DC Trendsetters Weißenhorn
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
202
Maier, Dominik
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
202
Oelhaf, Lucas
Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
202
Reiss, Martin
Schussa-Darter e. V.
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
202
Schenz, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
202
Schilling, Thomas
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
202
Schramm, Holger
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
202
Schroll, Wolfgang
TSG Nattheim Darts
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
202
Schwer, Martin
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
202
Sontheimer, Michael
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
202
Vonau, Andreas
DOC Untersulmetingen
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
202
Weber, Julian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
235
Zitterell, Ralf
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
3
0
0
0
0
1
2
236
de Maire, Robin
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
236
Dreiseitel, Bruno Karl
Black Star Darters
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
236
Glaser, Rafael
DOC Untersulmetingen
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
236
Knöpfler, Rainer
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
236
Kotonski, Ralf
DC Trendsetters Weißenhorn
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
236
Kramer, Denis
DC Emerkingen
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
236
Lepre, Antonio
SV DT Untermarchtal
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
236
Linder, Hans-Jürgen
TSG Nattheim Darts
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
236
Medefind, Paul
SSV Ehingen Abt. Dartschützen Ehingen
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
236
Plichta, Thomas
TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
236
Printz, Denis
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
236
Schuster, Marcos Paulo
DC SunDowner e. V.
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
236
Schäfer, Alexander
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
236
Singer, Günther
SSV Ehingen Abt. Dartschützen Ehingen
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
236
Sinzig, Niklas
Schussa-Darter e. V.
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
251
Federico, Simon
TSG Nattheim Darts
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
251
Hofmann, Lukas
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
251
Koch, Philipp
DC SunDowner e. V.
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
251
Redepenning, Steffen
SV Niederhofen
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
251
Sameisla, Fabian
SV Niederhofen
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
251
Simon, Sascha
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
251
Tasan, Aziz
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Damen
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
1
Knor, Angelina
80
2
Oettle, Petra
62
3
Becker, Anna-Lena
59
4
Rechsteiner, Susanne
57
5
Wurm, Diana
52
6
Reger-Maier, Sonja
51
7
Wuchenauer, Tanja
46
8
Glas, Carolin
46
9
Schneider, Brigitte
42
10
Seyfried, Sabrina
41
11
Blender, Andrea
36
12
Ströhle, Anja
36
13
Roth, Marion
35
14
Imhof, Daniela
30
14
Steitz, Laila
30
16
La Rossa, Cristina
25
17
Keller, Michelle
24
18
Höffner, Becky
20
19
Staib, Cornelia
19
20
Weikl, Anette
19
21
Wiedemann, Anna
10
22
Graf, Carmen
9
23
Stoll, Albina
8
1
Knor, Angelina
80
0
10
18
18
16
18
2
Oettle, Petra
62
14
0
11
12
11
14
3
Becker, Anna-Lena
59
0
12
12
10
9
16
4
Rechsteiner, Susanne
57
18
9
0
0
18
12
5
Wurm, Diana
52
11
0
16
0
14
11
6
Reger-Maier, Sonja
51
9
7
9
9
9
8
7
Wuchenauer, Tanja
46
16
10
10
10
0
0
8
Glas, Carolin
46
0
8
9
9
12
8
9
Schneider, Brigitte
42
0
7
9
9
8
9
10
Seyfried, Sabrina
41
12
0
8
0
10
11
11
Blender, Andrea
36
0
0
0
16
11
9
12
Ströhle, Anja
36
11
8
0
8
9
0
13
Roth, Marion
35
10
0
8
0
8
9
14
Imhof, Daniela
30
0
0
11
9
0
10
14
Steitz, Laila
30
10
0
0
11
9
0
16
La Rossa, Cristina
25
0
11
0
14
0
0
17
Keller, Michelle
24
0
0
14
0
10
0
18
Höffner, Becky
20
0
11
0
0
0
9
19
Staib, Cornelia
19
0
8
0
11
0
0
20
Weikl, Anette
19
9
0
0
0
0
10
21
Wiedemann, Anna
10
0
0
10
0
0
0
22
Graf, Carmen
9
0
0
9
0
0
0
23
Stoll, Albina
8
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
Knor, Angelina
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
80
0
10
18
18
16
18
2
Oettle, Petra
1. DC Ulm e. V.
62
14
0
11
12
11
14
3
Becker, Anna-Lena
DC SunDowner e. V.
59
0
12
12
10
9
16
4
Rechsteiner, Susanne
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
57
18
9
0
0
18
12
5
Wurm, Diana
DC Löwen Unterstadion
52
11
0
16
0
14
11
6
Reger-Maier, Sonja
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
51
9
7
9
9
9
8
7
Wuchenauer, Tanja
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
46
16
10
10
10
0
0
8
Glas, Carolin
TSG Nattheim Darts
46
0
8
9
9
12
8
9
Schneider, Brigitte
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
42
0
7
9
9
8
9
10
Seyfried, Sabrina
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
41
12
0
8
0
10
11
11
Blender, Andrea
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
36
0
0
0
16
11
9
12
Ströhle, Anja
1. DC Hochsträß
36
11
8
0
8
9
0
13
Roth, Marion
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
35
10
0
8
0
8
9
14
Imhof, Daniela
Black Star Darters
30
0
0
11
9
0
10
14
Steitz, Laila
Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
30
10
0
0
11
9
0
16
La Rossa, Cristina
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
25
0
11
0
14
0
0
17
Keller, Michelle
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
24
0
0
14
0
10
0
18
Höffner, Becky
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
20
0
11
0
0
0
9
19
Staib, Cornelia
DC Underground Oberensingen
19
0
8
0
11
0
0
20
Weikl, Anette
DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
19
9
0
0
0
0
10
21
Wiedemann, Anna
SV DT Untermarchtal
10
0
0
10
0
0
0
22
Graf, Carmen
VfL Munderkingen - Dart
9
0
0
9
0
0
0
23
Stoll, Albina
1. DC Hochsträß
8
0
0
0
0
0
8
Junioren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
1
Schneider, Maximilian
95
2
Bornschlegl, Philipp
59
3
Maier, Marcel
56
4
Maier, Dominik
52
5
Heiduk, Denny
50
6
Michaildis, Valandis
48
7
Schestag, Kimi
43
8
Merkle, Louis
34
9
Haas, Nevio
32
10
Beyrle, Tom
32
11
Winkler, Leon Falk
25
12
Czaja, Lukas
20
13
Göggelmann, Arendt
19
14
Stoll, Andreas
17
15
Schroll, Sam-Joel
16
16
Cyron, Florian
11
16
Rast, Mika
11
18
Weber, Kevin
10
19
Stoll, Leonie
9
19
Wiedemann, Tom
9
21
Hartmann, Noel
7
1
Schneider, Maximilian
95
14
11
18
18
18
16
2
Bornschlegl, Philipp
59
12
6
11
11
9
10
3
Maier, Marcel
56
11
6
10
9
9
11
4
Maier, Dominik
52
0
12
16
0
10
14
5
Heiduk, Denny
50
0
0
12
10
16
12
6
Michaildis, Valandis
48
0
0
14
12
11
11
7
Schestag, Kimi
43
0
0
11
14
9
9
8
Merkle, Louis
34
16
18
0
0
0
0
9
Haas, Nevio
32
0
0
0
0
14
18
10
Beyrle, Tom
32
0
0
0
11
12
9
11
Winkler, Leon Falk
25
18
7
0
0
0
0
12
Czaja, Lukas
20
0
0
0
0
10
10
13
Göggelmann, Arendt
19
0
0
10
9
0
0
14
Stoll, Andreas
17
0
0
0
0
9
8
15
Schroll, Sam-Joel
16
0
0
0
16
0
0
16
Cyron, Florian
11
11
0
0
0
0
0
16
Rast, Mika
11
0
0
0
0
11
0
18
Weber, Kevin
10
0
0
0
10
0
0
19
Stoll, Leonie
9
0
0
0
0
0
9
19
Wiedemann, Tom
9
0
0
0
0
0
9
21
Hartmann, Noel
7
0
7
0
0
0
0
1
Schneider, Maximilian
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
95
14
11
18
18
18
16
2
Bornschlegl, Philipp
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
59
12
6
11
11
9
10
3
Maier, Marcel
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
56
11
6
10
9
9
11
4
Maier, Dominik
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
52
0
12
16
0
10
14
5
Heiduk, Denny
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
50
0
0
12
10
16
12
6
Michaildis, Valandis
Black Star Darters
48
0
0
14
12
11
11
7
Schestag, Kimi
Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
43
0
0
11
14
9
9
8
Merkle, Louis
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
34
16
18
0
0
0
0
9
Haas, Nevio
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
32
0
0
0
0
14
18
10
Beyrle, Tom
TSG Nattheim Darts
32
0
0
0
11
12
9
11
Winkler, Leon Falk
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
25
18
7
0
0
0
0
12
Czaja, Lukas
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
20
0
0
0
0
10
10
13
Göggelmann, Arendt
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
19
0
0
10
9
0
0
14
Stoll, Andreas
1. DC Hochsträß
17
0
0
0
0
9
8
15
Schroll, Sam-Joel
TSG Nattheim Darts
16
0
0
0
16
0
0
16
Cyron, Florian
DC SunDowner e. V.
11
11
0
0
0
0
0
16
Rast, Mika
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
11
0
0
0
0
11
0
18
Weber, Kevin
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
10
0
0
0
10
0
0
19
Stoll, Leonie
1. DC Hochsträß
9
0
0
0
0
0
9
19
Wiedemann, Tom
SV DT Untermarchtal
9
0
0
0
0
0
9
21
Hartmann, Noel
SV Niederhofen
7
0
7
0
0
0
0