Teamcaptains
Oberliga
Obmann: Mona Geppert, Gansberg 4, 89597 Munderkingen, 0176/97409034, Kontakt
1. DC Allmendingen I
Lutz Knöpfle
0174/6738669
Werner Schlotter
0178/2908740
1. DC Allmendingen II
Matthias Schneider
0159/01483667
Christian Wölfle
0152/28491108
1. DC Hochsträß I
Kai Weber
0176/70399878
Tim Scheible
0152/26228099
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
Constantin Jung
0176/99994122
Daniel Krüger
0160/91030831
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
Matis Wolf
0177/3513649
Robert Trocha
0152/28683658
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
Sigg Johannes
0162/3424012
Riehle Nico
0170/3536401
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
Bastian Bendel
0176/20201987
Markus Rechsteiner
0177/6364038
DC Schotte I
Fabian Unterricker
0170/9615621
Dijedon Berbatovic
0172/8007626
DC SunDowner I
Ralf Kinzler
0172/7383750
Petra Berner
0151/15567317
DOC Untersulmetingen I
Bachert Benedikt
0176/76712667
Mallinger Stefan
0173/3665938
SV Nersingen-Leibi I
Markus Junginger
0173/9076270
Dominik Göbel
0157/34191202
TSV Game Over I
Simon Harder
0157/86190123
Marvin Müller
0151/17637689
Bezirksliga A
Obmann: Stefan Gutknecht, Auf dem Rucken 48, 89143 Blaubeuren, 0172/9469354, Kontakt
1. DC Göppingen I
Martin Klaass
0172/7179939
Andreas Frick
0176/24602800
1. DC Göppingen II
Oswald Strähle
0172/9043107
Timo Moch
0176/10228715
1. DC Ulm I
Alexander Gensterblum
0176/78103765
Jasmin Aletovic
0152/22055836
1. DC Ulm II
Stefan Neumann
0171/7987046
Wolfgang Simon
0173/3102726
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
Stefan Ludwig
0176/66871369
Alexander Graner
0174/9015472
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
Jan Steinhardt
0178/3346447
Harry Fanelli
0157/36240194
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
Marc Müller
0152/02091463
Ronny Haaser
0171/6902522
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
Simon Sascha
0162/2010154
Eckle Patrick
0173/9464117
DC Underground Oberensingen I
Alexander Rohner
0151/61410130
Maximilian Morio
0163/6746906
Holzschwanger SV I
Nicky Schönbrod
0178/1643710
Daniel Strahler
0162/4990644
SV Scharenstetten I
Marcus Baier
0178/4583826
Stephan Weckerle
0174/6216033
Bezirksliga B
Obmann: Andreas Geppert, Gansberg 4, 89597 Munderkingen, 0151/29152739, Kontakt
1. DC Hochsträß II
Stefan Müller
0172/3563593
Tim Schnee
0160/92970731
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
Rolf Baumann
0176/45889111
Angi Knor
0171/6983094
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
Luft Viktor
0172/4325024
Förster Philipp
0172/7491802
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
Patrick Hämmerle
0171/6493216
Marius Maier
0152/53608715
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
Georgios Bios
0160/2739020
Frank Holdenried
0172/8965994
DC Schotte II
Patrick Weinmann
0175/9567412
Sven Leibius
0751/9587660
DC Schotte III
Dennis Fechner
0176/64987247
Andreas Huber
0159/02189293
SV DT Untermarchtal I
Marcus Mischke
0178/8954606
Beatrice Glatzer
0172/5233358
SV Ebenweiler I
Matthias Schluck
0177/2017575
Pierre Koidl
0175/3211601
SV Niederhofen I
Benedikt Held
0151/70869259
Klaus Staiger
0177/5924981
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois I
Klaus Nagel
0176/96644448
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois II
Matthias Braun
0151/15647397
Bernd Ungerer
0177/2348764
Kreisliga Nord
Obmann: Udo Maier, Am Riedbach 8, 88326 Tannhausen, 0176/43900601, Kontakt
1. DC Göppingen III
Bruno Herbert
0162/7525707
Alexander Schäfer
0176/12962560
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
Bosch Lucas
0157/37036603
Haag Marcel
0176/32878928
DC Lonetal Bernstadt III
Haberle Sascha
0162/4569974
Nusser Thomas
0157/82525634
Spvgg Reichenbach I
Dario Zeitler
0151/57531040
Christian Brandt
0152/53928805
SV Scharenstetten II
Andreas Eisele
0162/2538940
Kevin Frey
0151/52589621
SV Scharenstetten III
Dominik Schlanderer
0174/9030874
Florian Sailer
0171/1950210
TB Gingen Bulls I
Kai Stückler
0152/03506509
Andreas Auer
0160/5169795
TSG Nattheim Darts I
Manuel Beyrle
0173/3411392
Moritz Sachs
0163/7303359
TSG Nattheim Darts II
Philipp Schütz
0157/55790022
Hans-Jürgen Linder
0162/9322928
TSG Nattheim Darts III
Peter Werner
0152/37345615
Maximilian Zimpl
0176/56829824
TV Steinheim I
Arno Voit
0176/34268917
Harald Holz
0152/28734760
TV Steinheim II
Martin Prager
0171/7860211
Stefan Post
0176/64180156
Kreisliga West
Obmann: Meike Geppert, Gansberg 4, 89597 Munderkingen, 0176/97408954, Kontakt
1. DC Allmendingen III
Jochen Schuhmacher
0171/5013310
Raphael Wanke
0173/6700597
1. DC Allmendingen IV
Michael Deming
0172/7190639
Luca Otto
0151/75052214
1. DC Hochsträß III
Anja Ströhle
0173/8060335
Daniel Miller
0160/2608619
1. DC Hochsträß IV
Felix Junginger
0173/1832630
Oliver Dickhoff
0157/70494308
1. DC Hochsträß V
Anja Ströhle
0173/8060335
Steffen Heim
0160/95764843
Dartschützen Ehingen I
Daniel Flohr
0151/72210306
Günther Singer
0151/41614923
DC Emerkingen I
Manuel Berko
0152/26631101
Christian Aßfalg
0151/27515552
FC Schelklingen/Alb I
Stefan Zanor
0152/57180373
Patrick Elmer
0174/1329202
SV DT Untermarchtal II
Anna Wiedemann
0174/2361096
Chris McNicol
0151/41682669
SV Niederhofen II
Patrick Schlecker
0152/09143326
Volker Rist
0151/42810761
TSV Game Over II
Marius Hof
0176/84455160
Peter Hof
0173/8921730
VfL Munderkingen I
Stefan Ertle
0151/11568705
Carmen Graf
0152/07970004
Kreisliga Ost
Obmann: Michael Deming, Oberbuchstr. 12, 89584 Ehingen, 0172/7190639, Kontakt
1. DC Ulm III
Christian Ziegler
0152/38848170
Petra Oettle
0173/2319933
1. DC Ulm IV
Sergey Sigitov
0176/47674659
Jürgen-Peter Wölfle
0163/3951621
Black Star Darters I
Michael Imhof
0176/55421499
Manuel Funk
0173/8601529
Black Star Darters II
Imhof Daniela
0176/55414464
Pelzer Norman
0162/9420569
DC SunDowner II
Ralf Gerber
0178/9065579
Justin Koch
0152/37124110
DC SunDowner III
Markus Sailer
0160/94464088
Dominik Frank
0152/57028894
DC Trendsetters Weißenhorn I
HaPe Müller
0172/7365697
Johannes Schmitt
0176/10329445
SC Bach I
Tobias Schneider
0151/29196114
Andreas Eberhardt
0176/20161859
Sportfreunde Dornstadt I
Matthias Ott
0152/03385836
Kevin Kleine
0176/62717680
SV Grimmelfingen I
Mutenzer Tobias
0172/3769101
Mutenzer Wolfgang
0172/7948089
TSV Einsingen I
Daniel Schleier
Konrad Haizmann
0176/30647953
TSV Einsingen II
Andreas Braunsteffer
0171/5343180
Stefan Hagel
0152/29566342
Kreisliga Süd
Obmann: Sonja Reger-Maier, Am Riedbach 8, 88326 Tannhausen, 0160/94824790, Kontakt
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
Markus Oberhofer
0170/2914291
Thomas Wespel
0179/7096546
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
Daniel Röller
0160/7235441
Engenhardt Flo
0152/25295609
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
Marion Roth
0162/6720669
Klaus Seyfried
0176/99414595
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
Udo Maier
0176/43900601
Sonja Reger Maier
0160/94824790
DC Schotte IV
Matthias Schläfer
0170/4344330
Christian Lehnhardt
0160/8970398
DOC Untersulmetingen II
Andreas Vonau
0175/6209607
Thomas Götz
0160/90678790
DOC Untersulmetingen III
Riglas, Emanuel
0152/01434424
Werz, Torsten
0173/7211699
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
Sven Friedrich
0152/26608343
Winfried Staib
0172/7266208
FlightClub Immenried I
Finn Bez
0151/23562517
Oliver Schneeweiss
0152/21934389
Schussa-Darter I
Thomas Kussmann
0175/9970425
Denis Richter
0172/8261932
SV Ebenweiler II
Michael Gregg
0172/5762627
Hans Peter Brendle
0176/58885682
SV Ebenweiler III
Lucas Oelhaf
0159/01982488
Vanessa Schüler
0172/3178153
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des DVOS e. V.