RLT-Ergebnis
28.10.2023
2. DVOS-RLT
Untermarchtal
Herren
Platz Name
1 Riehle, Nico
2 Kempter, Julian
3 Löw, Andreas
4 Wolf, Matis
5 Becker, Alexander
5 Göhring, Achim
7 Alic, Selmir
7 Kubanek, Johann
9 Harder, Simon
9 Rumpel, Tizian
9 Schneider, Maximilian
9 Trocha, Robert
13 Danyeri, Deniz
13 Jung, Constantin
13 Schlotter, Werner
13 Wünsche, Ingo
17 Engelhardt, Marc
17 Koller, Erik
17 Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
17 Luft, Viktor
17 Schluck, Manuel
17 Subotic, Radoje
17 Tauscher, Claus Dieter
17 Zeba, Alojzije
25 Bergel, Thomas
25 Höss, Manuel
25 Jürgens, Enrico
25 Kussin, Andreas
25 Lehmann, Alexander
25 Nagel, Klaus
25 Osmanovic, Hasan
25 Schuhmacher, Jochen
33 Auer, Andreas
33 Bachert, Benedikt
33 Eckle, Patrick
33 Heß, Stephan
33 Hornig, Bastian
33 Krüger, Daniel
33 Michaildis, Valandis
33 Milovic, Aleksander
33 Scheiffele, Christoph
33 Schmidt, Kevin
33 Schnee, Tim
33 Strobel, Uwe
33 Ugbodu, Marvin
33 Waibel, Nico
33 Wiedemann, Jochen
33 Winkler, Leon Falk
49 Balenovic, Dragomir
49 Baßler, Martin
49 Ciechomski, Andreas
49 Claassen, André
49 Deming, Michael
49 Draxler, Daniel
49 Frick, Andreas
49 Gensterblum, Alexander
49 Hof, Marius
49 Kopf, Andreas
49 Rießland, Patrick
49 Schestag, Kimi
49 Schrode, Andreas
49 Vukotic, Ivan
49 Weber, Kai
49 Zeeb, Manuel
65 Aletovic, Jasmin
65 Berko, Manuel
65 Bornschlegl, Philipp
65 Bosch, Lucas
65 Ertle, Stefan
65 Förster, Philipp
65 Gangl, Bernd
65 Giersch, Wolfgang
65 Grathwohl, Marvin
65 Gregg, Michael
65 Göggelmann, Florian
65 Haizmann, Konrad
65 Heiduk, Denny
65 Heim, Steffen
65 Imhof, Michael
65 Lazic, Thomas
65 Maier, Dominik
65 Müller, Marc-Sven
65 Ott, Matthias
65 Pelzer, Norman
65 Reimchen, Ivan
65 Riedmüller, Michele
65 Schilling, Stefan
65 Schneeweiss, Oliver
65 Sigitov, Sergey
65 Sontheimer, Michael
65 Stichler, Matthias
65 Stuch, Guido
65 Thierer, Oliver
65 Vonau, Andreas
65 Walter, Andreas
65 Wasner, Helmut
97 Aßfalg, Lothar
97 Bork, Moritz
97 Castan, Artur
97 Czaja, Arnold
97 Dianic, Kristijan
97 Dürrenberger, Benny
97 Forstenhäusler, Michael
97 Galic, Mario
97 Graner, Alexander
97 Grupp, Jürgen
97 Haag, Marcel
97 Hummel, Bernd
97 Klaass, Martin
97 Knöpfler, Rainer
97 Kramer, Denis
97 Lepre, Antonio
97 Linder, Hans-Jürgen
97 Maier, Marcel
97 Michelmann, Christoph
97 Mischke, Marcus
97 Nagel, Adrian
97 Otto, Josef
97 Otto, Luca
97 Rappl, Benjamin
97 Rist, Volker
97 Schluck, Matthias
97 Singer, Günther
97 Steinhardt, Jan
97 Stückler, Kai
97 Ungerer, Bernd
97 Voit, Arno
129 Baptist, Alexander
129 Nowacki, Paul
129 Wiedemann, Dieter
Platz Name Verein
1 Riehle, Nico DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
2 Kempter, Julian Dartfreunde Bergatreute
3 Löw, Andreas DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
4 Wolf, Matis DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
5 Becker, Alexander DOC Untersulmetingen
5 Göhring, Achim DOC Untersulmetingen
7 Alic, Selmir 1. DC Ulm e. V.
7 Kubanek, Johann DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
9 Harder, Simon TSV Game Over Oferdingen
9 Rumpel, Tizian DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
9 Schneider, Maximilian DC Lonetal Bernstadt
9 Trocha, Robert DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
13 Danyeri, Deniz DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
13 Jung, Constantin Dartfreunde Bergatreute
13 Schlotter, Werner 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
13 Wünsche, Ingo 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
17 Engelhardt, Marc TSV Game Over Oferdingen
17 Koller, Erik DC Lonetal Bernstadt
17 Kopf, Hans-Jürgen DOC Untersulmetingen
17 Luft, Viktor DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
17 Schluck, Manuel Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
17 Subotic, Radoje 1. DC Ulm e. V.
17 Tauscher, Claus Dieter DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
17 Zeba, Alojzije SV Grimmelfingen e.V.
25 Bergel, Thomas 1. DC Hochsträß
25 Höss, Manuel Sportfreunde Illerrieden
25 Jürgens, Enrico DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
25 Kussin, Andreas 1. DC Hochsträß
25 Lehmann, Alexander Holzschwanger SV
25 Nagel, Klaus WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
25 Osmanovic, Hasan DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
25 Schuhmacher, Jochen 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
33 Auer, Andreas TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
33 Bachert, Benedikt DOC Untersulmetingen
33 Eckle, Patrick DC Lonetal Bernstadt
33 Heß, Stephan 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
33 Hornig, Bastian Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
33 Krüger, Daniel Dartfreunde Bergatreute
33 Michaildis, Valandis Black Star Darters
33 Milovic, Aleksander Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
33 Scheiffele, Christoph DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33 Schmidt, Kevin 1. DC Hochsträß
33 Schnee, Tim 1. DC Hochsträß
33 Strobel, Uwe DC Lonetal Bernstadt
33 Ugbodu, Marvin TSG Nattheim Darts
33 Waibel, Nico DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
33 Wiedemann, Jochen SV DT Untermarchtal
33 Winkler, Leon Falk 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
49 Balenovic, Dragomir 1. DC Hochsträß
49 Baßler, Martin TSG Nattheim Darts
49 Ciechomski, Andreas DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
49 Claassen, André DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
49 Deming, Michael 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
49 Draxler, Daniel DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
49 Frick, Andreas 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
49 Gensterblum, Alexander 1. DC Ulm e. V.
49 Hof, Marius TSV Game Over Oferdingen
49 Kopf, Andreas DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
49 Rießland, Patrick 1. DC Hochsträß
49 Schestag, Kimi Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
49 Schrode, Andreas DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
49 Vukotic, Ivan 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
49 Weber, Kai 1. DC Hochsträß
49 Zeeb, Manuel Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
65 Aletovic, Jasmin 1. DC Ulm e. V.
65 Berko, Manuel DC Emerkingen
65 Bornschlegl, Philipp Dartfreunde Bergatreute
65 Bosch, Lucas DC Lonetal Bernstadt
65 Ertle, Stefan VfL Munderkingen - Dart
65 Förster, Philipp DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
65 Gangl, Bernd Dartfreunde Bergatreute
65 Giersch, Wolfgang 1. DC Hochsträß
65 Grathwohl, Marvin DC SunDowner e. V.
65 Gregg, Michael Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
65 Göggelmann, Florian TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
65 Haizmann, Konrad TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
65 Heiduk, Denny Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
65 Heim, Steffen 1. DC Hochsträß
65 Imhof, Michael Black Star Darters
65 Lazic, Thomas Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
65 Maier, Dominik Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
65 Müller, Marc-Sven DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
65 Ott, Matthias Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
65 Pelzer, Norman Black Star Darters
65 Reimchen, Ivan 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Riedmüller, Michele 1. DC Hochsträß
65 Schilling, Stefan DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
65 Schneeweiss, Oliver FlightClub Immenried e. V.
65 Sigitov, Sergey 1. DC Ulm e. V.
65 Sontheimer, Michael TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
65 Stichler, Matthias 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
65 Stuch, Guido 1. DC Ulm e. V.
65 Thierer, Oliver DC Lonetal Bernstadt
65 Vonau, Andreas DOC Untersulmetingen
65 Walter, Andreas DC Emerkingen
65 Wasner, Helmut DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
97 Aßfalg, Lothar SV DT Untermarchtal
97 Bork, Moritz 1. DC Ulm e. V.
97 Castan, Artur Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
97 Czaja, Arnold FlightClub Immenried e. V.
97 Dianic, Kristijan 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
97 Dürrenberger, Benny DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
97 Forstenhäusler, Michael SV DT Untermarchtal
97 Galic, Mario 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
97 Graner, Alexander Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
97 Grupp, Jürgen Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
97 Haag, Marcel DC Lonetal Bernstadt
97 Hummel, Bernd DC Emerkingen
97 Klaass, Martin 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
97 Knöpfler, Rainer FlightClub Immenried e. V.
97 Kramer, Denis DC Emerkingen
97 Lepre, Antonio SV DT Untermarchtal
97 Linder, Hans-Jürgen TSG Nattheim Darts
97 Maier, Marcel DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
97 Michelmann, Christoph 1. DC Ulm e. V.
97 Mischke, Marcus SV DT Untermarchtal
97 Nagel, Adrian Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
97 Otto, Josef 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
97 Otto, Luca 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
97 Rappl, Benjamin Black Star Darters
97 Rist, Volker SV Niederhofen
97 Schluck, Matthias Schützenverein Ebenweiler e. V.
97 Singer, Günther SSV Ehingen Abt. Dartschützen Ehingen
97 Steinhardt, Jan DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
97 Stückler, Kai TB Gingen 1870 e. V.
97 Ungerer, Bernd WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
97 Voit, Arno Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
129 Baptist, Alexander 1. DC Ulm e. V.
129 Nowacki, Paul SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
129 Wiedemann, Dieter SV DT Untermarchtal
Damen
Platz Name
1 Knor, Angelina
2 Wurm, Diana
3 Keller, Michelle
4 Becker, Anna-Lena
5 Imhof, Daniela
5 Oettle, Petra
7 Wiedemann, Anna
7 Wuchenauer, Tanja
9 Glas, Carolin
9 Graf, Carmen
9 Reger-Maier, Sonja
9 Schneider, Brigitte
13 Roth, Marion
13 Seyfried, Sabrina
Platz Name Verein
1 Knor, Angelina Dartfreunde Bergatreute
2 Wurm, Diana DC Löwen Unterstadion
3 Keller, Michelle FlightClub Immenried e. V.
4 Becker, Anna-Lena DC SunDowner e. V.
5 Imhof, Daniela Black Star Darters
5 Oettle, Petra 1. DC Ulm e. V.
7 Wiedemann, Anna SV DT Untermarchtal
7 Wuchenauer, Tanja Dartfreunde Bergatreute
9 Glas, Carolin TSG Nattheim Darts
9 Graf, Carmen VfL Munderkingen - Dart
9 Reger-Maier, Sonja DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
9 Schneider, Brigitte DC Lonetal Bernstadt
13 Roth, Marion DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
13 Seyfried, Sabrina DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
Junioren
Platz Name
1 Schneider, Maximilian
2 Maier, Dominik
3 Michaildis, Valandis
4 Heiduk, Denny
5 Bornschlegl, Philipp
5 Schestag, Kimi
7 Göggelmann, Arendt
7 Maier, Marcel
Platz Name Verein
1 Schneider, Maximilian DC Lonetal Bernstadt
2 Maier, Dominik Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
3 Michaildis, Valandis Black Star Darters
4 Heiduk, Denny Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
5 Bornschlegl, Philipp Dartfreunde Bergatreute
5 Schestag, Kimi Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
7 Göggelmann, Arendt TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
7 Maier, Marcel DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des DVOS e. V.