RLT-Ergebnis
17.09.2023
1. BWDV-/DVOS-RLT
Blaubeuren
Herren
Platz Name
5 Helgert, Alexander
7 Horn, Michael
17 Becker, Alexander
17 Engelhardt, Marc
17 Jürgens, Enrico
17 Luft, Viktor
17 Scheiffele, Christoph
17 Wünsche, Ingo
25 Alic, Selmir
25 Kopf, Andreas
25 Waibel, Nico
25 Wolf, Matis
33 Balenovic, Dragomir
33 Galic, Mario
33 Gorte, Alexander
33 Göhring, Achim
33 Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
33 Mann, Sebastian
33 Schnee, Tim
33 Sonntag, Patrick
33 Thierer, Oliver
33 Zeeb, Manuel
49 Aßfalg, Lothar
49 Bergel, Thomas
49 Courtin, Loic
49 Gensterblum, Alexander
49 Kapar, Murat
49 Lehmann, Alexander
49 Rechsteiner, Markus
49 Stuch, Guido
65 Asal, Wolfgang
65 Bauer, Aleksander
65 Beier, Paul
65 Ciechomski, Andreas
65 Geist, Johannes
65 Graner, Alexander
65 Grathwohl, Marvin
65 Grupp, Jürgen
65 Hantschel, Jens
65 Hof, Marius
65 Koller, Erik
65 Müller, Marc-Sven
65 Müller, Stefan
65 Osmanovic, Hasan
65 Reimchen, Ivan
65 Schenz, Stefan
65 Schlotter, Werner
65 Steinhardt, Jan
65 Weber, Julian
65 Wohlgemuth, Robert
97 Aletovic, Jasmin
97 Bachert, Benedikt
97 Beyrle, Manuel
97 Danyeri, Deniz
97 Dürrenberger, Benny
97 Erhardt, Daniel
97 Gangl, Bernd
97 Giersch, Wolfgang
97 Haag, Marcel
97 Höss, Manuel
97 Kempter, Julian
97 Kubanek, Johann
97 Kussin, Andreas
97 Lazic, Thomas
97 Michelmann, Christoph
97 Riedmüller, Michele
97 Rumpel, Tizian
97 Schmidt, Kevin
97 Schäfer, Udo
97 Strobel, Uwe
97 Ungerer, Bernd
97 Voit, Arno
97 Weber, Kai
129 Baptist, Alexander
129 Bosch, Lucas
129 Deming, Michael
129 Eckle, Patrick
129 Heim, Steffen
129 Held, Benedikt
129 Hofmann, Lukas
129 Jung, Constantin
129 Nowacki, Paul
129 Ott, Matthias
129 Redepenning, Steffen
129 Richter, Christian
129 Rist, Volker
129 Ruzicka, Holger
129 Simon, Sascha
129 Stichler, Matthias
129 Stoll, Thomas
129 Tasan, Aziz
129 Ugbodu, Marvin
129 Wasner, Helmut
129 Zeitler, Dario
Platz Name Verein
5 Helgert, Alexander DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
7 Horn, Michael Dartfreunde Bergatreute
17 Becker, Alexander DOC Untersulmetingen
17 Engelhardt, Marc TSV Game Over Oferdingen
17 Jürgens, Enrico DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
17 Luft, Viktor DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
17 Scheiffele, Christoph DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
17 Wünsche, Ingo 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
25 Alic, Selmir 1. DC Ulm e. V.
25 Kopf, Andreas DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
25 Waibel, Nico DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
25 Wolf, Matis DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33 Balenovic, Dragomir 1. DC Hochsträß
33 Galic, Mario 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
33 Gorte, Alexander DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
33 Göhring, Achim DOC Untersulmetingen
33 Kopf, Hans-Jürgen DOC Untersulmetingen
33 Mann, Sebastian 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
33 Schnee, Tim 1. DC Hochsträß
33 Sonntag, Patrick Dartfreunde Bergatreute
33 Thierer, Oliver DC Lonetal Bernstadt
33 Zeeb, Manuel Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
49 Aßfalg, Lothar SV DT Untermarchtal
49 Bergel, Thomas 1. DC Hochsträß
49 Courtin, Loic TSV Game Over Oferdingen
49 Gensterblum, Alexander 1. DC Ulm e. V.
49 Kapar, Murat SV Niederhofen
49 Lehmann, Alexander Holzschwanger SV
49 Rechsteiner, Markus DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
49 Stuch, Guido 1. DC Ulm e. V.
65 Asal, Wolfgang DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
65 Bauer, Aleksander 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Beier, Paul DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
65 Ciechomski, Andreas DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
65 Geist, Johannes DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
65 Graner, Alexander Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
65 Grathwohl, Marvin DC SunDowner e. V.
65 Grupp, Jürgen Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
65 Hantschel, Jens DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
65 Hof, Marius TSV Game Over Oferdingen
65 Koller, Erik DC Lonetal Bernstadt
65 Müller, Marc-Sven DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
65 Müller, Stefan 1. DC Hochsträß
65 Osmanovic, Hasan DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
65 Reimchen, Ivan 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Schenz, Stefan 1. DC Hochsträß
65 Schlotter, Werner 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
65 Steinhardt, Jan DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
65 Weber, Julian 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Wohlgemuth, Robert 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
97 Aletovic, Jasmin 1. DC Ulm e. V.
97 Bachert, Benedikt DOC Untersulmetingen
97 Beyrle, Manuel TSG Nattheim Darts
97 Danyeri, Deniz DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
97 Dürrenberger, Benny DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
97 Erhardt, Daniel 1. DC Hochsträß
97 Gangl, Bernd Dartfreunde Bergatreute
97 Giersch, Wolfgang 1. DC Hochsträß
97 Haag, Marcel DC Lonetal Bernstadt
97 Höss, Manuel Sportfreunde Illerrieden
97 Kempter, Julian Dartfreunde Bergatreute
97 Kubanek, Johann DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
97 Kussin, Andreas 1. DC Hochsträß
97 Lazic, Thomas Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
97 Michelmann, Christoph 1. DC Ulm e. V.
97 Riedmüller, Michele 1. DC Hochsträß
97 Rumpel, Tizian DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
97 Schmidt, Kevin 1. DC Hochsträß
97 Schäfer, Udo Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
97 Strobel, Uwe DC Lonetal Bernstadt
97 Ungerer, Bernd WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
97 Voit, Arno Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
97 Weber, Kai 1. DC Hochsträß
129 Baptist, Alexander 1. DC Ulm e. V.
129 Bosch, Lucas DC Lonetal Bernstadt
129 Deming, Michael 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
129 Eckle, Patrick DC Lonetal Bernstadt
129 Heim, Steffen 1. DC Hochsträß
129 Held, Benedikt SV Niederhofen
129 Hofmann, Lukas Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
129 Jung, Constantin Dartfreunde Bergatreute
129 Nowacki, Paul SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
129 Ott, Matthias Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
129 Redepenning, Steffen SV Niederhofen
129 Richter, Christian 1. DC Hochsträß
129 Rist, Volker SV Niederhofen
129 Ruzicka, Holger DC SunDowner e. V.
129 Simon, Sascha DC Lonetal Bernstadt
129 Stichler, Matthias 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
129 Stoll, Thomas 1. DC Hochsträß
129 Tasan, Aziz DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
129 Ugbodu, Marvin TSG Nattheim Darts
129 Wasner, Helmut DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
129 Zeitler, Dario Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
Damen
Platz Name
4 Becker, Anna-Lena
5 Höffner, Becky
5 La Rossa, Cristina
7 Knor, Angelina
7 Wuchenauer, Tanja
9 Rechsteiner, Susanne
13 Glas, Carolin
13 Staib, Cornelia
13 Ströhle, Anja
17 Reger-Maier, Sonja
17 Schneider, Brigitte
Platz Name Verein
4 Becker, Anna-Lena DC SunDowner e. V.
5 Höffner, Becky DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
5 La Rossa, Cristina DC Moskitos Ertingen e. V.
7 Knor, Angelina Dartfreunde Bergatreute
7 Wuchenauer, Tanja Dartfreunde Bergatreute
9 Rechsteiner, Susanne DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
13 Glas, Carolin TSG Nattheim Darts
13 Staib, Cornelia DC Underground Oberensingen
13 Ströhle, Anja 1. DC Hochsträß
17 Reger-Maier, Sonja DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
17 Schneider, Brigitte DC Lonetal Bernstadt
Junioren
Platz Name
1 Merkle, Louis
4 Maier, Dominik
5 Schneider, Maximilian
17 Hartmann, Noel
17 Winkler, Leon Falk
25 Bornschlegl, Philipp
25 Maier, Marcel
Platz Name Verein
1 Merkle, Louis TSV Game Over Oferdingen
4 Maier, Dominik Turnverein Steinheim a. A. 1904 e. V.
5 Schneider, Maximilian DC Lonetal Bernstadt
17 Hartmann, Noel SV Niederhofen
17 Winkler, Leon Falk 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
25 Bornschlegl, Philipp Dartfreunde Bergatreute
25 Maier, Marcel DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des DVOS e. V.