Pokal 2022/2023
Runde 2
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Di. 18.10.2022
1. DC Allmendingen IV
DOC Untersulmetingen I
Di. 18.10.2022
1. DC Hochsträß III
1. DC Göppingen I
Di. 18.10.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal II
Black Star Darters I
Di. 18.10.2022
1. DC Ulm III
SV Grimmelfingen I
Di. 18.10.2022
Schützenverein Ebenweiler I
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
Di. 18.10.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
Di. 18.10.2022
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
Di. 18.10.2022
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois II
Di. 18.10.2022
VfL Munderkingen I
1. DC Ulm IV
Di. 18.10.2022
DC Schotte II
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
Di. 18.10.2022
Sport-Club Bach I
FC Schelklingen/Alb I
Di. 18.10.2022
SV Scharenstetten I
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois I
Mi. 19.10.2022
DC Löwen Rottenacker I
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
Mi. 19.10.2022
1. DC Allmendingen III
1. DC Hochsträß II
Mi. 19.10.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen II
DC Schotte III
Mi. 19.10.2022
Sportfreunde Dornstadt-Dart II
DC SunDowner I
Mi. 19.10.2022
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi I
1. DC Allmendingen II
Mi. 19.10.2022
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
DC Game Over Reutlingen I
Mi. 19.10.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
DOC Untersulmetingen III
Mi. 19.10.2022
1. DC Ulm II
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
Mi. 19.10.2022
DC Schotte IV
1. DC Allmendingen I
Mi. 19.10.2022
Schützenverein Ebenweiler II
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
Mi. 19.10.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
Sportfreunde Dornstadt-Dart I
Mi. 19.10.2022
Holzschwanger SV I
SV Scharenstetten II
Mi. 19.10.2022
TSV Einsingen I
DC SunDowner II
Mi. 19.10.2022
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
Mi. 19.10.2022
DC Trendsetters Weißenhorn I
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
Mi. 19.10.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
Mi. 19.10.2022
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
1. DC Hochsträß IV
Mi. 19.10.2022
Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle I
1. DC Göppingen II
Mi. 19.10.2022
DC Underground Oberensingen I
DC Schotte I
Mi. 19.10.2022
1. DC Ulm I
1. DC Hochsträß I
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des DVOS e. V.