DVOS e. V.
Logo
Pokal
Runde 1
Di. 14.09.2021
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
2
:
8
Di. 14.09.2021
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
2
:
8
Di. 14.09.2021
1. DC Hochsträß III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
0
:
10
Di. 14.09.2021
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
7
:
3
Di. 14.09.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC Schotte I
2
:
8
Di. 14.09.2021
DC Schotte II
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen I
5
:
6
Di. 14.09.2021
1. DC Göppingen III
-
SV Scharenstetten II
3
:
7
Di. 14.09.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
2
:
8
Di. 14.09.2021
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
1. DC Göppingen I
3
:
7
Di. 14.09.2021
SV Scharenstetten I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
0
:
10
Mi. 15.09.2021
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois I
4
:
6
Mi. 15.09.2021
Sportfreunde Dornstadt I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
2
:
8
Mi. 15.09.2021
DC Trendsetters Weißenhorn I
-
1. DC Allmendingen IV
0
:
10
Mi. 15.09.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
3
:
7
Mi. 15.09.2021
Schützenverein Ebenweiler I
-
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi I
2
:
8
Mi. 15.09.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Schotte III
6
:
4
Mi. 15.09.2021
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
10
:
0
Mi. 15.09.2021
FC Schelklingen/Alb I
-
1. DC Hochsträß II
6
:
4
Mi. 15.09.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
3
:
7
Mi. 15.09.2021
DC Löwen Rottenacker I
-
DC SunDowner II
7
:
3
Mi. 15.09.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
3
:
7
Mi. 15.09.2021
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
1. DC Ulm II
7
:
3
Mi. 15.09.2021
1. DC Göppingen II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Mi. 15.09.2021
1. DC Hochsträß IV
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Mi. 15.09.2021
1. DC Ulm I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Mi. 15.09.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Mi. 15.09.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Mi. 15.09.2021
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Mi. 15.09.2021
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Mi. 15.09.2021
DC SunDowner I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Mi. 15.09.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Mi. 15.09.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Runde 2
Di. 16.11.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
4
:
6
Di. 16.11.2021
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
0
:
10
Di. 16.11.2021
SV Scharenstetten II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
1
:
9
Di. 16.11.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
0
:
10
Di. 16.11.2021
DC Game Over Reutlingen I
-
DC Schotte I
3
:
7
Di. 16.11.2021
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
2
:
8
Di. 16.11.2021
1. DC Hochsträß IV
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
4
:
6
Mi. 17.11.2021
DC Löwen Rottenacker I
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
6
:
4
Mi. 17.11.2021
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois I
3
:
7
Mi. 17.11.2021
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
-
1. DC Allmendingen IV
8
:
2
Mi. 17.11.2021
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
1. DC Ulm I
5
:
6
Mi. 17.11.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
2
:
8
Mi. 17.11.2021
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
10
:
0
Mi. 17.11.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
1
:
9
Mi. 17.11.2021
FC Schelklingen/Alb I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
6
:
5
Mi. 17.11.2021
DC SunDowner I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
7
:
3
Runde 3
Di. 25.01.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
:
 
Di. 25.01.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
:
 
Mi. 26.01.2022
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi I
-
DC Schotte I
 
:
 
Mi. 26.01.2022
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC SunDowner I
 
:
 
Mi. 26.01.2022
DC Löwen Rottenacker I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
:
 
Mi. 26.01.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
:
 
Mi. 26.01.2022
FC Schelklingen/Alb I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
:
 
Mi. 26.01.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois I
 
: