DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga Mitte
Kreisliga Süd

Kreisliga Süd

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. KSC Ravensburg - Dart 20 38 156 : 44 18 2 0
2. DC Moskitos Ertingen III 20 29 121 : 79 13 3 4
3. DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II 20 28 117 : 83 13 2 5
4. DCR Bad Waldsee III 20 27 111 : 89 12 3 5
5. DC Schotte Ravensburg II 20 24 117 : 83 10 4 6
6. Dartagnans Leutkirch II 20 19 101 : 99 9 1 10
7. Dartfreunde Bergatreute II 20 17 87 : 113 8 1 11
8. DC Schotte Ravensburg III 20 14 89 : 111 6 2 12
9. DOC Untersulmetingen II 20 11 78 : 122 5 1 14
10. DOC Untersulmetingen III 20 8 70 : 130 2 4 14
11. DC Moskitos Ertingen II 20 5 53 : 147 2 1 17

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde 20
Di. 10.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
0
:
10
Di. 10.04.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
4
:
6
Di. 10.04.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
3
:
7
Mi. 11.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
3
:
7
Mi. 11.04.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
6
:
4
Di. 10.04.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 21
Di. 17.04.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
4
:
6
Di. 17.04.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
2
:
8
Di. 17.04.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
8
:
2
Mi. 18.04.2018
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
8
:
2
Mi. 18.04.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
7
:
3
Di. 17.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 22
Di. 24.04.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
8
:
2
Di. 24.04.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
0
:
10
Di. 24.04.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
6
:
4
Di. 24.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
4
:
6
Mi. 25.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
3
:
7
Di. 24.04.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 19.09.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
1
:
9
Di. 19.09.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
8
:
2
Mi. 20.09.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
7
:
3
Mi. 20.09.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
6
:
4
Mi. 20.09.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
8
:
2
Di. 19.09.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 2
Di. 26.09.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
8
:
2
Di. 26.09.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
5
:
5
Di. 26.09.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
6
:
4
Mi. 27.09.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
4
:
6
Mi. 27.09.2017
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
7
:
3
Di. 26.09.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 3
Di. 10.10.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
6
:
4
Di. 10.10.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
4
:
6
Di. 10.10.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
3
:
7
Mi. 11.10.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
5
:
5
Mi. 11.10.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
7
:
3
Di. 10.10.2017
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 4
Di. 17.10.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
8
:
2
Di. 17.10.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
6
:
4
Mi. 18.10.2017
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
7
:
3
Mi. 18.10.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 18.10.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
4
:
6
Di. 17.10.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 5
Di. 24.10.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
5
:
5
Di. 24.10.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
4
:
6
Mi. 25.10.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
3
:
7
Mi. 25.10.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 25.10.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
7
:
3
Di. 24.10.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 6
Di. 07.11.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
6
:
4
Mi. 08.11.2017
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
9
:
1
Mi. 08.11.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
2
:
8
Mi. 08.11.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
4
:
6
Mi. 08.11.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
8
:
2
Di. 07.11.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 7
Di. 14.11.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
1
:
9
Di. 14.11.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
2
:
8
Di. 14.11.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
6
:
4
Mi. 15.11.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
7
:
3
Mi. 15.11.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
5
:
5
Di. 14.11.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 8
Di. 21.11.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
4
:
6
Di. 21.11.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
8
:
2
Di. 21.11.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
4
:
6
Mi. 22.11.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
8
:
2
Mi. 22.11.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
6
:
4
Di. 21.11.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 9
Di. 05.12.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
9
:
1
Mi. 06.12.2017
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
9
:
1
Mi. 06.12.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
4
:
6
Mi. 06.12.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
9
:
1
Mi. 06.12.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
3
:
7
Di. 05.12.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 10
Di. 12.12.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
2
:
8
Mi. 13.12.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
2
:
8
Mi. 13.12.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
5
:
5
Mi. 13.12.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
5
:
5
Mi. 13.12.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
6
:
4
Di. 12.12.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 11
Di. 19.12.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
8
:
2
Mi. 20.12.2017
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
8
:
2
Mi. 20.12.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
3
:
7
Mi. 20.12.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
9
:
1
Mi. 20.12.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
9
:
1
Di. 19.12.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 12
Di. 16.01.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
5
:
5
Di. 16.01.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
5
:
5
Di. 16.01.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
2
:
8
Mi. 17.01.2018
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
9
:
1
Mi. 17.01.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
3
:
7
Di. 16.01.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 13
Di. 30.01.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 31.01.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
4
:
6
Mi. 31.01.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
6
:
4
Mi. 31.01.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
7
:
3
Mi. 31.01.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
1
:
9
Di. 30.01.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 14
Di. 20.02.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
6
:
4
Di. 20.02.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
6
:
4
Mi. 21.02.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 21.02.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
6
:
4
Mi. 21.02.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
8
:
2
Di. 20.02.2018
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 15
Di. 27.02.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
3
:
7
Di. 27.02.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
7
:
3
Mi. 28.02.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
4
:
6
Mi. 28.02.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
4
:
6
Mi. 28.02.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
6
:
4
Di. 27.02.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 16
Di. 06.03.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
10
:
0
Di. 06.03.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
7
:
3
Di. 06.03.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
4
:
6
Mi. 07.03.2018
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
5
:
5
Mi. 07.03.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
4
:
6
Di. 06.03.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 17
Di. 20.03.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
1
:
9
Di. 20.03.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
7
:
3
Di. 20.03.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
6
:
4
Mi. 21.03.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
8
:
2
Mi. 21.03.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
5
:
5
Di. 20.03.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 27.03.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
7
:
3
Di. 27.03.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
4
:
6
Mi. 28.03.2018
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
9
:
1
Mi. 28.03.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
8
:
2
Mi. 28.03.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
3
:
7
Di. 27.03.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 19
Di. 03.04.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
2
:
8
Di. 03.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
3
:
7
Mi. 04.04.2018
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
5
:
5
Mi. 04.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
4
:
6
Mi. 04.04.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
5
:
5
Di. 03.04.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 20
Di. 10.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
0
:
10
Di. 10.04.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
4
:
6
Di. 10.04.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
3
:
7
Mi. 11.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
3
:
7
Mi. 11.04.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
6
:
4
Di. 10.04.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 21
Di. 17.04.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
4
:
6
Di. 17.04.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
2
:
8
Di. 17.04.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
8
:
2
Mi. 18.04.2018
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
8
:
2
Mi. 18.04.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
7
:
3
Di. 17.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 22
Di. 24.04.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg III
8
:
2
Di. 24.04.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
0
:
10
Di. 24.04.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
6
:
4
Di. 24.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch II
4
:
6
Mi. 25.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart
3
:
7
Di. 24.04.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
spielfrei