DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga Mitte
Kreisliga Süd

Bezirksliga B

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. DC Schotte II 5 9 35 : 15 4 1 0
2. DOC Untersulmetingen I 5 8 34 : 16 4 0 1
3. 1. DC Allmendingen II 4 6 30 : 10 3 0 1
4. DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II 5 4 22 : 28 2 0 3
5. SV DT Untermarchtal I 5 4 19 : 31 2 0 3
6. DC Schotte III 4 3 17 : 23 1 1 2
7. DC SunDowner II 4 3 16 : 24 1 1 2
8. Dartfreunde Bergatreute III 4 2 15 : 25 0 2 2
9. 1. DC Allmendingen III 4 1 12 : 28 0 1 3

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde 4
Di. 12.10.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC SunDowner II
5
:
5
Di. 12.10.2021
DC Schotte II
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
7
:
3
Mi. 13.10.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Schotte III
6
:
4
Mi. 13.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
4
:
6
Di. 12.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 5
Di. 19.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
3
:
7
Mi. 20.10.2021
DC Schotte III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
7
:
3
Mi. 20.10.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Schotte II
1
:
9
Mi. 20.10.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC SunDowner II
8
:
2
Di. 19.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 6
Di. 26.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC Schotte III
 
 
 
Di. 26.10.2021
DC SunDowner II
-
DC Schotte II
 
 
 
Mi. 27.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Mi. 27.10.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Di. 26.10.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 21.09.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
2
:
8
Mi. 22.09.2021
DC Schotte III
-
DC Schotte II
5
:
5
Mi. 22.09.2021
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DC SunDowner II
4
:
6
Mi. 22.09.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
8
:
2
Di. 21.09.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 2
Di. 28.09.2021
DC Schotte II
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
8
:
2
Mi. 29.09.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Schotte III
9
:
1
Mi. 29.09.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
8
:
2
Mi. 29.09.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
3
:
7
Di. 28.09.2021
DC SunDowner II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 3
Di. 05.10.2021
DC Schotte II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
6
:
4
Di. 05.10.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
5
:
5
Di. 05.10.2021
DC SunDowner II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
3
:
7
Mi. 06.10.2021
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
1
:
9
Di. 05.10.2021
DC Schotte III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 4
Di. 12.10.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC SunDowner II
5
:
5
Di. 12.10.2021
DC Schotte II
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
7
:
3
Mi. 13.10.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Schotte III
6
:
4
Mi. 13.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
4
:
6
Di. 12.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 5
Di. 19.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
3
:
7
Mi. 20.10.2021
DC Schotte III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
7
:
3
Mi. 20.10.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Schotte II
1
:
9
Mi. 20.10.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC SunDowner II
8
:
2
Di. 19.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 6
Di. 26.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC Schotte III
 
 
 
Di. 26.10.2021
DC SunDowner II
-
DC Schotte II
 
 
 
Mi. 27.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Mi. 27.10.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Di. 26.10.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 7
Mi. 10.11.2021
DC Schotte III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 10.11.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 10.11.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC SunDowner II
 
 
 
Mi. 10.11.2021
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Di. 09.11.2021
DC Schotte II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 8
Di. 23.11.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Di. 23.11.2021
DC Schotte II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Di. 23.11.2021
DC SunDowner II
-
DC Schotte III
 
 
 
Di. 23.11.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
 
 
 
Di. 23.11.2021
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 9
Di. 30.11.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Schotte II
 
 
 
Di. 30.11.2021
DC SunDowner II
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 01.12.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Mi. 01.12.2021
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Schotte III
 
 
 
Di. 30.11.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 10
Di. 11.01.2022
DC Schotte II
-
DC Schotte III
 
 
 
Di. 11.01.2022
DC SunDowner II
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 12.01.2022
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 12.01.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
 
 
 
Di. 11.01.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 11
Di. 18.01.2022
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC Schotte II
 
 
 
Di. 18.01.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 19.01.2022
DC Schotte III
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 19.01.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Di. 18.01.2022
DC SunDowner II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 12
Di. 01.02.2022
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Mi. 02.02.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Schotte II
 
 
 
Mi. 02.02.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC SunDowner II
 
 
 
Mi. 02.02.2022
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Di. 01.02.2022
DC Schotte III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 13
Di. 08.02.2022
DC SunDowner II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Mi. 09.02.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Schotte II
 
 
 
Mi. 09.02.2022
DC Schotte III
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Mi. 09.02.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Di. 08.02.2022
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 14
Di. 15.02.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Schotte III
 
 
 
Di. 15.02.2022
DC Schotte II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Di. 15.02.2022
DC SunDowner II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.02.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Di. 15.02.2022
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 15
Di. 08.03.2022
DC Schotte II
-
DC SunDowner II
 
 
 
Di. 08.03.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 09.03.2022
DC Schotte III
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 09.03.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
 
 
 
Di. 08.03.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 16
Di. 15.03.2022
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Di. 15.03.2022
DC SunDowner II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Di. 15.03.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 16.03.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Schotte III
 
 
 
Di. 15.03.2022
DC Schotte II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 17
Mi. 23.03.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Mi. 23.03.2022
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Schotte II
 
 
 
Mi. 23.03.2022
DC Schotte III
-
DC SunDowner II
 
 
 
Mi. 23.03.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Di. 22.03.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 29.03.2022
DC Schotte II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Di. 29.03.2022
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC SunDowner II
 
 
 
Mi. 30.03.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 30.03.2022
DC Schotte III
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Di. 29.03.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
spielfrei