DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga Mitte
Kreisliga Süd

Bezirksliga B

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. 1. SDC Mietingen 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Moskitos Ertingen II 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Schotte Ravensburg I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Schotte Ravensburg II 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DOC Untersulmentingen I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  Dartfreunde Bergatreute III 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  KSC Ravensburg - Dart I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  SV DT Untermarchtal I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde -1
Runde 0
Runde 1
Di. 24.09.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
DOC Untersulmentingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 24.09.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
DOC Untersulmentingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Runde 2
Di. 01.10.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
 
 
 
Di. 01.10.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
 
 
 
Di. 01.10.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 02.10.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DOC Untersulmentingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 02.10.2019
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Runde 3
Di. 15.10.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
1. SDC Mietingen
 
 
 
Di. 15.10.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.10.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
 
 
 
Mi. 16.10.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.10.2019
DOC Untersulmentingen I
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Runde 4
Di. 22.10.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Di. 22.10.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
1. SDC Mietingen
 
 
 
Di. 22.10.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DOC Untersulmentingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Runde 5
Di. 29.10.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
 
 
 
Di. 29.10.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Mi. 30.10.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DOC Untersulmentingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 30.10.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
 
 
 
Mi. 30.10.2019
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
 
 
 
Runde 6
Di. 05.11.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
 
 
 
Di. 05.11.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DOC Untersulmentingen I
 
 
 
Di. 05.11.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 06.11.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
 
 
 
Mi. 06.11.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Runde 7
Di. 19.11.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
 
 
 
Di. 19.11.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
DOC Untersulmentingen I
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Runde 8
Di. 26.11.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
 
 
 
Mi. 27.11.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
1. SDC Mietingen
 
 
 
Mi. 27.11.2019
DOC Untersulmentingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
 
 
 
Mi. 27.11.2019
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Mi. 27.11.2019
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
 
 
 
Runde 9
Di. 03.12.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
DOC Untersulmentingen I
 
 
 
Di. 03.12.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
 
 
 
Runde 10
Di. 14.01.2020
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DOC Untersulmentingen I
 
 
 
Di. 14.01.2020
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Di. 14.01.2020
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
1. SDC Mietingen
 
 
 
Mi. 15.01.2020
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
 
 
 
Mi. 15.01.2020
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
 
 
 
Runde 11
Di. 28.01.2020
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
DOC Untersulmentingen I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Runde 12
Di. 04.02.2020
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Di. 04.02.2020
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DOC Untersulmentingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Runde 13
Di. 11.02.2020
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 12.02.2020
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
 
 
 
Mi. 12.02.2020
DOC Untersulmentingen I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Mi. 12.02.2020
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 12.02.2020
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
 
 
 
Runde 14
Di. 03.03.2020
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Di. 03.03.2020
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
DOC Untersulmentingen I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
 
 
 
Runde 15
Di. 10.03.2020
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
DOC Untersulmentingen I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Runde 16
Di. 24.03.2020
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Di. 24.03.2020
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
-
DOC Untersulmentingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
 
 
 
Runde 17
Di. 31.03.2020
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Di. 31.03.2020
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Di. 31.03.2020
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
DOC Untersulmentingen I
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 07.04.2020
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
 
 
 
Di. 07.04.2020
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
DOC Untersulmentingen I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg II
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
1. SDC Mietingen