DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga Mitte
Kreisliga Süd

Bezirksliga

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. DC Bull and Double Langenau I 20 33 132 : 68 15 3 2
2. DC Game Over Reutlingen 20 28 117 : 83 11 6 3
3. Dartfreunde Bergatreute I 20 27 115 : 85 11 5 4
4. 1. DC Hochsträß I 20 23 110 : 90 9 5 6
5. DC Schotte Ravensburg I 20 22 109 : 91 9 4 7
6. DCR Bad Waldsee II 20 22 105 : 95 9 4 7
7. 1. SDC Mietingen 20 19 96 : 104 8 3 9
8. 1. DC Allmendingen II 20 17 91 : 109 6 5 9
9. DOC Untersulmetingen I 20 15 88 : 112 5 5 10
10. DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II 20 9 79 : 121 2 5 13
11. DC Eck Munderkingen II 20 5 58 : 142 2 1 17

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde 20
Di. 10.04.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
9
:
1
Mi. 11.04.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
8
:
2
Mi. 11.04.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
6
:
4
Mi. 11.04.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 11.04.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
5
:
5
Di. 10.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 21
Di. 17.04.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
7
:
3
Mi. 18.04.2018
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
5
:
5
Mi. 18.04.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
8
:
2
Mi. 18.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
6
:
4
Mi. 18.04.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
5
:
5
Di. 17.04.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 22
Di. 24.04.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
8
:
2
Mi. 25.04.2018
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Eck Munderkingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 25.04.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
3
:
7
Mi. 25.04.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
7
:
3
Mi. 25.04.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
2
:
8
Di. 24.04.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 19.09.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
4
:
6
Mi. 20.09.2017
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
7
:
3
Mi. 20.09.2017
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
4
:
6
Mi. 20.09.2017
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
4
:
6
Mi. 20.09.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen II
8
:
2
Di. 19.09.2017
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 2
Di. 26.09.2017
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
3
:
7
Mi. 27.09.2017
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
4
:
6
Mi. 27.09.2017
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
7
:
3
Mi. 27.09.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
6
:
4
Mi. 27.09.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen II
4
:
6
Di. 26.09.2017
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 3
Di. 10.10.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
3
:
7
Di. 10.10.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
1. SDC Mietingen
3
:
7
Mi. 11.10.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
3
:
7
Mi. 11.10.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
2
:
8
Mi. 11.10.2017
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
7
:
3
Di. 10.10.2017
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 4
Di. 17.10.2017
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. SDC Mietingen
8
:
2
Mi. 18.10.2017
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
2
:
8
Mi. 18.10.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
5
:
5
Mi. 18.10.2017
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 18.10.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
3
:
7
Di. 17.10.2017
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 5
Mi. 25.10.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
7
:
3
Mi. 25.10.2017
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
2
:
8
Mi. 25.10.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
5
:
5
Mi. 25.10.2017
1. SDC Mietingen
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
3
:
7
Mi. 25.10.2017
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Eck Munderkingen II
10
:
0
Di. 24.10.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 6
Di. 07.11.2017
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
5
:
5
Di. 07.11.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
5
:
5
Mi. 08.11.2017
1. SDC Mietingen
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 08.11.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
6
:
4
Mi. 08.11.2017
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
5
:
5
Di. 07.11.2017
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 7
Di. 14.11.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
1. SDC Mietingen
6
:
4
Di. 14.11.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
3
:
7
Mi. 15.11.2017
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
5
:
5
Mi. 15.11.2017
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
7
:
3
Mi. 15.11.2017
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
4
:
6
Di. 14.11.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 8
Mi. 22.11.2017
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
8
:
2
Mi. 22.11.2017
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
5
:
5
Mi. 22.11.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
5
:
5
Mi. 22.11.2017
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
5
:
5
Mi. 22.11.2017
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
5
:
5
Di. 21.11.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 9
Di. 05.12.2017
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
4
:
6
Di. 05.12.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
3
:
7
Mi. 06.12.2017
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
4
:
6
Mi. 06.12.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
5
:
5
Mi. 06.12.2017
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
1. SDC Mietingen
3
:
7
Di. 05.12.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 10
Di. 12.12.2017
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DC Eck Munderkingen II
7
:
3
Di. 12.12.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
4
:
6
Mi. 13.12.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 13.12.2017
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
4
:
6
Mi. 13.12.2017
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
5
:
5
Di. 12.12.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 11
Di. 19.12.2017
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
4
:
6
Di. 19.12.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
3
:
7
Mi. 20.12.2017
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
6
:
4
Mi. 20.12.2017
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
2
:
8
Mi. 20.12.2017
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
4
:
6
Di. 19.12.2017
1. SDC Mietingen
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 12
Di. 16.01.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
4
:
6
Di. 16.01.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
2
:
8
Mi. 17.01.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
4
:
6
Mi. 17.01.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
4
:
6
Mi. 17.01.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
5
:
5
Di. 16.01.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 13
Di. 30.01.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
4
:
6
Di. 30.01.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
2
:
8
Mi. 31.01.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
4
:
6
Mi. 31.01.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
4
:
6
Mi. 31.01.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
5
:
5
Di. 30.01.2018
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 14
Mi. 21.02.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
8
:
2
Mi. 21.02.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
5
:
5
Mi. 21.02.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC Eck Munderkingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 21.02.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
8
:
2
Mi. 21.02.2018
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
5
:
5
Di. 20.02.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 15
Di. 27.02.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
0
:
10
Mi. 28.02.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
6
:
4
Mi. 28.02.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
5
:
5
Mi. 28.02.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
6
:
4
Mi. 28.02.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
7
:
3
Di. 27.02.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 16
Di. 06.03.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
5
:
5
Di. 06.03.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
3
:
7
Mi. 07.03.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
8
:
2
Mi. 07.03.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
4
:
6
Mi. 07.03.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
7
:
3
Di. 06.03.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 17
Di. 20.03.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Eck Munderkingen II
8
:
2
Mi. 21.03.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
5
:
5
Mi. 21.03.2018
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
1. SDC Mietingen
5
:
5
Mi. 21.03.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
6
:
4
Mi. 21.03.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
7
:
3
Di. 20.03.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 27.03.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
3
:
7
Mi. 28.03.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 28.03.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
6
:
4
Mi. 28.03.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen II
8
:
2
Mi. 28.03.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
4
:
6
Di. 27.03.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 19
Di. 03.04.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
2
:
8
Di. 03.04.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
3
:
7
Mi. 04.04.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
4
:
6
Mi. 04.04.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
4
:
6
Mi. 04.04.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
2
:
8
Di. 03.04.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 20
Di. 10.04.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
9
:
1
Mi. 11.04.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
8
:
2
Mi. 11.04.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
6
:
4
Mi. 11.04.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 11.04.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
5
:
5
Di. 10.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 21
Di. 17.04.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
7
:
3
Mi. 18.04.2018
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
5
:
5
Mi. 18.04.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
8
:
2
Mi. 18.04.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
6
:
4
Mi. 18.04.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
5
:
5
Di. 17.04.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 22
Di. 24.04.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
8
:
2
Mi. 25.04.2018
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Eck Munderkingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 25.04.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
3
:
7
Mi. 25.04.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
7
:
3
Mi. 25.04.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
2
:
8
Di. 24.04.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
spielfrei