DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisliga Süd

Bezirksliga

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. 1. DC Hochsträß I 7 13 53 : 17 6 1 0
2. Dartfreunde Bergatreute I 7 13 50 : 20 6 1 0
3. KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart 8 8 43 : 37 2 4 2
4. DOC Untersulmetingen I 8 8 37 : 43 3 2 3
5. SV DT Untermarchtal I 7 7 38 : 32 3 1 3
6. 1. DC Allmendingen II 7 7 37 : 33 3 1 3
7. DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II 7 7 28 : 42 3 1 3
8. DC Schotte Ravensburg I 8 6 35 : 45 1 4 3
9. 1. SDC Mietingen 7 5 29 : 41 1 3 3
10. WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I 7 4 28 : 42 1 2 4
11. DCR Bad Waldsee II 7 2 22 : 48 0 2 5

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde 7
Di. 06.11.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
9
:
1
Mi. 07.11.2018
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
7
:
3
Mi. 07.11.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
4
:
6
Mi. 07.11.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 07.11.2018
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
3
:
7
Di. 06.11.2018
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 8
Di. 13.11.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
0
:
10
Mi. 14.11.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
5
:
5
Mi. 14.11.2018
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
1. SDC Mietingen
5
:
5
Mi. 14.11.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
9
:
1
Mi. 14.11.2018
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
5
:
5
Di. 13.11.2018
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 9
Di. 20.11.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Di. 20.11.2018
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 21.11.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 21.11.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 21.11.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
 
 
 
Di. 20.11.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 18.09.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
5
:
5
Mi. 19.09.2018
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
3
:
7
Mi. 19.09.2018
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
6
:
4
Mi. 19.09.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
3
:
7
Mi. 19.09.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
5
:
5
Di. 18.09.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 2
Di. 25.09.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
5
:
5
Di. 25.09.2018
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
5
:
5
Mi. 26.09.2018
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
5
:
5
Mi. 26.09.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
6
:
4
Mi. 26.09.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
5
:
5
Di. 25.09.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 3
Di. 09.10.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
4
:
6
Mi. 10.10.2018
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
8
:
2
Mi. 10.10.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
7
:
3
Mi. 10.10.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
4
:
6
Mi. 10.10.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
3
:
7
Di. 09.10.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 4
Di. 16.10.2018
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
10
:
0
Di. 16.10.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
1
:
9
Mi. 17.10.2018
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
5
:
5
Mi. 17.10.2018
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
7
:
3
Mi. 17.10.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
9
:
1
Di. 16.10.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 5
Di. 23.10.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
2
:
8
Di. 23.10.2018
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
10
:
0
Mi. 24.10.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
6
:
4
Mi. 24.10.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
7
:
3
Mi. 24.10.2018
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
2
:
8
Di. 23.10.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 6
Di. 30.10.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. SDC Mietingen
7
:
3
Mi. 31.10.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
5
:
5
Mi. 31.10.2018
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
4
:
6
Mi. 31.10.2018
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
4
:
6
Mi. 31.10.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
8
:
2
Di. 30.10.2018
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 7
Di. 06.11.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
9
:
1
Mi. 07.11.2018
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
7
:
3
Mi. 07.11.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
4
:
6
Mi. 07.11.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 07.11.2018
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
3
:
7
Di. 06.11.2018
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 8
Di. 13.11.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
0
:
10
Mi. 14.11.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
5
:
5
Mi. 14.11.2018
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
1. SDC Mietingen
5
:
5
Mi. 14.11.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
9
:
1
Mi. 14.11.2018
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
5
:
5
Di. 13.11.2018
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 9
Di. 20.11.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Di. 20.11.2018
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 21.11.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 21.11.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 21.11.2018
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
 
 
 
Di. 20.11.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 10
Di. 04.12.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
 
 
 
Mi. 05.12.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
1. SDC Mietingen
 
 
 
Mi. 05.12.2018
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Mi. 05.12.2018
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Mi. 05.12.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
 
 
 
Di. 04.12.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 11
Di. 11.12.2018
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
 
 
 
Di. 11.12.2018
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 12.12.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 12.12.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 12.12.2018
1. SDC Mietingen
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Di. 11.12.2018
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 12
Di. 08.01.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Di. 08.01.2019
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
 
 
 
Mi. 09.01.2019
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Mi. 09.01.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 09.01.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
 
 
 
Di. 08.01.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 13
Di. 15.01.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 16.01.2019
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 16.01.2019
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.01.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.01.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Di. 15.01.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 14
Di. 29.01.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
 
 
 
Di. 29.01.2019
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 30.01.2019
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Mi. 30.01.2019
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
 
 
 
Mi. 30.01.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Di. 29.01.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 15
Di. 05.02.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Mi. 06.02.2019
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 06.02.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 06.02.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 06.02.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Di. 05.02.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 16
Mi. 13.02.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Mi. 13.02.2019
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 13.02.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Mi. 13.02.2019
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
 
 
 
Mi. 13.02.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Di. 12.02.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 17
Di. 19.02.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Di. 19.02.2019
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Mi. 20.02.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 20.02.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 20.02.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Di. 19.02.2019
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 12.03.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 13.03.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Mi. 13.03.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 13.03.2019
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Mi. 13.03.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
 
 
 
Di. 12.03.2019
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 19
Di. 26.03.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
 
 
 
Di. 26.03.2019
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Mi. 27.03.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 27.03.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 27.03.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee II
-
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
 
 
 
Di. 26.03.2019
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 20
Di. 02.04.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 03.04.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Mi. 03.04.2019
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Mi. 03.04.2019
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
1. SDC Mietingen
 
 
 
Mi. 03.04.2019
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Di. 02.04.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 21
Di. 09.04.2019
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 10.04.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 10.04.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 10.04.2019
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 10.04.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Di. 09.04.2019
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 22
Di. 16.04.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
 
 
 
Mi. 17.04.2019
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I
-
DC Schotte Ravensburg I
 
 
 
Mi. 17.04.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Mi. 17.04.2019
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Mi. 17.04.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
1. SDC Mietingen
 
 
 
Di. 16.04.2019
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart
-
spielfrei