DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga Mitte
Kreisliga Süd

Oberliga

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. Dartagnans Leutkirch I 4 8 27 : 13 4 0 0
2. DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I 4 7 26 : 14 3 1 0
3. 1. DC Allmendingen I 3 5 21 : 9 2 1 0
4. 1. DC Ulm I 3 5 18 : 12 2 1 0
5. DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I 3 4 17 : 13 2 0 1
6. DCR Bad Waldsee I 4 3 22 : 18 1 1 2
7. DC Fischbones Ertingen 4 3 16 : 24 1 1 2
8. DC Moskitos Ertingen I 4 2 17 : 23 0 2 2
9. 1. DC Göppingen I 4 1 15 : 25 0 1 3
10. DC Eck Munderkingen I 3 1 10 : 20 0 1 2
11. DCU Oberensingen I 4 1 11 : 29 0 1 3

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde 3
Di. 10.10.2017
1. DC Göppingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
3
:
7
Di. 10.10.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
5
:
5
Mi. 11.10.2017
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
2
:
8
Mi. 11.10.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
6
:
4
Mi. 11.10.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
3
:
7
Di. 10.10.2017
1. DC Ulm I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 4
Di. 17.10.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
7
:
3
Di. 17.10.2017
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
1. DC Göppingen I
6
:
4
Di. 17.10.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
4
:
6
Mi. 18.10.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
1. DC Ulm I
4
:
6
Mi. 18.10.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
8
:
2
Di. 17.10.2017
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 5
Di. 24.10.2017
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Di. 24.10.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.10.2017
DCU Oberensingen I
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.10.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.10.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Di. 24.10.2017
1. DC Göppingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 19.09.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
1. DC Ulm I
3
:
7
Di. 19.09.2017
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
5
:
5
Di. 19.09.2017
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
5
:
5
Mi. 20.09.2017
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
5
:
5
Mi. 20.09.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
4
:
6
Di. 19.09.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 2
Di. 26.09.2017
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
1
:
9
Mi. 27.09.2017
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
7
:
3
Mi. 27.09.2017
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
9
:
1
Mi. 27.09.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
7
:
3
Mi. 27.09.2017
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
5
:
5
Di. 26.09.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 3
Di. 10.10.2017
1. DC Göppingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
3
:
7
Di. 10.10.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
5
:
5
Mi. 11.10.2017
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
2
:
8
Mi. 11.10.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
6
:
4
Mi. 11.10.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
3
:
7
Di. 10.10.2017
1. DC Ulm I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 4
Di. 17.10.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
7
:
3
Di. 17.10.2017
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
1. DC Göppingen I
6
:
4
Di. 17.10.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
4
:
6
Mi. 18.10.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
1. DC Ulm I
4
:
6
Mi. 18.10.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
8
:
2
Di. 17.10.2017
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 5
Di. 24.10.2017
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Di. 24.10.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.10.2017
DCU Oberensingen I
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.10.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.10.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Di. 24.10.2017
1. DC Göppingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 6
Di. 07.11.2017
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.11.2017
1. DC Ulm I
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.11.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.11.2017
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
 
 
 
Mi. 08.11.2017
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Di. 07.11.2017
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 7
Di. 14.11.2017
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Mi. 15.11.2017
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Mi. 15.11.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 15.11.2017
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 15.11.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Di. 14.11.2017
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 8
Di. 21.11.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Di. 21.11.2017
1. DC Göppingen I
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
 
 
 
Mi. 22.11.2017
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Mi. 22.11.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 22.11.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
 
 
 
Di. 21.11.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 9
Di. 05.12.2017
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Di. 05.12.2017
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Di. 05.12.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 06.12.2017
1. DC Ulm I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 06.12.2017
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Di. 05.12.2017
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 10
Di. 12.12.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Di. 12.12.2017
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Di. 12.12.2017
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 13.12.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 13.12.2017
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
 
 
 
Di. 12.12.2017
DCU Oberensingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 11
Di. 19.12.2017
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Di. 19.12.2017
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 20.12.2017
1. DC Ulm I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 20.12.2017
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
 
 
 
Mi. 20.12.2017
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Di. 19.12.2017
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 12
Di. 16.01.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
 
 
 
Mi. 17.01.2018
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 17.01.2018
DCU Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 17.01.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Mi. 17.01.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Di. 16.01.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 13
Di. 30.01.2018
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Di. 30.01.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
 
 
 
Mi. 31.01.2018
DCU Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 31.01.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
 
 
 
Mi. 31.01.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Di. 30.01.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 14
Di. 20.02.2018
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
 
 
 
Di. 20.02.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 21.02.2018
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 21.02.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 21.02.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Di. 20.02.2018
1. DC Ulm I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 15
Di. 27.02.2018
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
 
 
 
Mi. 28.02.2018
1. DC Ulm I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Mi. 28.02.2018
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 28.02.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 28.02.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
 
 
 
Di. 27.02.2018
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 16
Di. 06.03.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 07.03.2018
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
 
 
 
Mi. 07.03.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 07.03.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 07.03.2018
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Di. 06.03.2018
1. DC Göppingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 17
Di. 20.03.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Di. 20.03.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Di. 20.03.2018
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DCU Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 21.03.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Mi. 21.03.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Di. 20.03.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 27.03.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
 
 
 
Di. 27.03.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 28.03.2018
1. DC Ulm I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 28.03.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 28.03.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Di. 27.03.2018
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 19
Di. 03.04.2018
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.04.2018
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.04.2018
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.04.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.04.2018
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Di. 03.04.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 20
Di. 10.04.2018
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.04.2018
DCU Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.04.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
 
 
 
Mi. 11.04.2018
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.04.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Di. 10.04.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 21
Di. 17.04.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
 
 
 
Mi. 18.04.2018
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 18.04.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Mi. 18.04.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 18.04.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Di. 17.04.2018
DCU Oberensingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 22
Di. 24.04.2018
1. DC Göppingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Di. 24.04.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.04.2018
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
 
 
 
Mi. 25.04.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.04.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Di. 24.04.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
spielfrei