Liga
Kreisliga Süd 2023/2024
Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
Platz
Team
Pkt.
DOC Untersulmetingen II
14 
Schussa-Darter I
12 
FlightClub Immenried I
12 
SV Ebenweiler II
11 
SV Ebenweiler III
DC Schotte IV
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
DOC Untersulmetingen III
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
10 
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
11 
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
12 
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
Sets
DOC Untersulmetingen II
14 
58
:
22
Schussa-Darter I
12 
53
:
27
FlightClub Immenried I
12 
48
:
32
SV Ebenweiler II
11 
46
:
34
SV Ebenweiler III
39
:
41
DC Schotte IV
40
:
40
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
37
:
43
DOC Untersulmetingen III
37
:
43
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
36
:
44
10 
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
34
:
46
11 
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
33
:
47
12 
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
19
:
61
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
Sets
G
U
V
DOC Untersulmetingen II
14 
58
:
22
Schussa-Darter I
12 
53
:
27
FlightClub Immenried I
12 
48
:
32
SV Ebenweiler II
11 
46
:
34
SV Ebenweiler III
39
:
41
DC Schotte IV
40
:
40
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
37
:
43
DOC Untersulmetingen III
37
:
43
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
36
:
44
10 
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
34
:
46
11 
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
33
:
47
12 
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
19
:
61
angezeigte Spieltage: 7 - 9
Spieltag 7
Di. 21.11.2023
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
5
:
5
5
 : 
5
Di. 21.11.2023
DC Schotte IV
SV Ebenweiler II
4
:
6
4
 : 
6
Di. 21.11.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen III
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
5
:
5
5
 : 
5
Di. 21.11.2023
SV Ebenweiler III
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
8
:
2
8
 : 
2
Mi. 22.11.2023
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
Schussa-Darter I
5
:
5
5
 : 
5
Mi. 22.11.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen II
FlightClub Immenried I
7
:
3
7
 : 
3
Spieltag 8
Di. 28.11.2023
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
3
:
7
3
 : 
7
Di. 28.11.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen III
DOC Untersulmetingen II
2
:
8
2
 : 
8
Di. 28.11.2023
FlightClub Immenried I
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
6
:
4
6
 : 
4
Di. 28.11.2023
SV Ebenweiler III
DC Schotte IV
3
:
7
3
 : 
7
Mi. 29.11.2023
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
8
:
2
8
 : 
2
Mi. 29.11.2023
Schussa-Darter I
SV Ebenweiler II
5
:
5
5
 : 
5
Spieltag 9
Di. 05.12.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen III
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
Di. 05.12.2023
FlightClub Immenried I
DC Löwen Unterstadion I
Mi. 06.12.2023
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee IV
DC Schotte IV
Mi. 06.12.2023
DOC Untersulmetingen II
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
Mi. 06.12.2023
Schussa-Darter I
SV Ebenweiler III
Mi. 06.12.2023
SV Ebenweiler II
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des DVOS e. V.