Liga
Bezirksliga B 2022/2023
Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
Platz
Team
Pkt.
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
DOC Untersulmetingen I
DC Schotte II
Schützenverein Ebenweiler I
1. DC Hochsträß II
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
DC Schotte III
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois II
SV DT Untermarchtal I
10 
DC SunDowner II
Platz
Mannschaft
Punkte
Sets
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
8
:
2
DOC Untersulmetingen I
7
:
3
DC Schotte II
6
:
4
Schützenverein Ebenweiler I
6
:
4
1. DC Hochsträß II
5
:
5
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
5
:
5
DC Schotte III
4
:
6
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois II
4
:
6
SV DT Untermarchtal I
3
:
7
10 
DC SunDowner II
2
:
8
Platz
Mannschaft
Punkte
Sets
G
U
V
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
8
:
2
DOC Untersulmetingen I
7
:
3
DC Schotte II
6
:
4
Schützenverein Ebenweiler I
6
:
4
1. DC Hochsträß II
5
:
5
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
5
:
5
DC Schotte III
4
:
6
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois II
4
:
6
SV DT Untermarchtal I
3
:
7
10 
DC SunDowner II
2
:
8
angezeigte Spieltage: 1 - 3
Spieltag 1
Di. 20.09.2022
DC Schotte II
DC Schotte III
6
:
4
6
 : 
4
Di. 20.09.2022
Schützenverein Ebenweiler I
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois II
6
:
4
6
 : 
4
Di. 20.09.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
1. DC Hochsträß II
5
:
5
5
 : 
5
Mi. 21.09.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
DOC Untersulmetingen I
3
:
7
3
 : 
7
Mi. 21.09.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
DC SunDowner II
8
:
2
8
 : 
2
Spieltag 2
Di. 27.09.2022
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois II
DC Schotte III
Di. 27.09.2022
DC Schotte II
Schützenverein Ebenweiler I
Di. 27.09.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
DOC Untersulmetingen I
Mi. 28.09.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
SV DT Untermarchtal I
Mi. 28.09.2022
1. DC Hochsträß II
DC SunDowner II
Spieltag 3
Di. 04.10.2022
DC Schotte III
1. DC Hochsträß II
Di. 04.10.2022
Schützenverein Ebenweiler I
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
Mi. 05.10.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
DC Schotte II
Mi. 05.10.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois II
Mi. 05.10.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
DC SunDowner II
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des DVOS e. V.