DVOS e. V.
Logo
DVOS-Masters 2018/2019
Herren
Platz Name Verein
1 Buffler, Markus Dartagnans Leutkirch
2 Zimmermann, Willi DC Moskitos Ertingen
3 Löw, Andreas DC Moskitos Ertingen
4 Kramer, Martin Dartagnans Leutkirch
5 Lazic, Thomas DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
5 Poge, Mike DC Moskitos Ertingen
7 Riehle , Nico DC Moskitos Ertingen
7 Wünsche , Ingo 1. DC Allmendingen
9 Haizmann, Konrad DC Hochsträß
9 Schilling, Stefan DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
9 Schultz, Thomas DC Sun Downer Regglisweiler
9 Wolf, Matis DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
13 Amann , Erwin DC Sun Downer Regglisweiler
13 Müller, Marvin Game Over Reutlingen
13 Nagel, Klaus Dart Schützen Gomaringen
13 Rechsteiner, Markus DCR Bad Waldsee
17 Baur, Jürgen DC Moskitos Ertingen
17 Göbel, Dominik TSV Pfuhl 1894
17 Galic, Mario 1 DC Allmendingen
17 Jakobs, Lars SV DT Untermarchtal
17 Müller, Marc-Sven DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
17 Mallinger, Stefan DOC Untersulmentingen
17 Schöberle, Ronny DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
17 Schilling, Thomas DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
25 Dianic, Kristijan 1 DC Allmendingen
25 Müller, Max Dartagnans Leutkirch
25 Maier, Udo DCR Bad Waldsee
25 Röhmus, Pascal Dart Schützen Gomaringen
25 Richter, Christian DC Hochsträß
25 Rießland, Patrick DC Hochsträß
25 Strobel, Uwe DC Bull and Double Langenau
25 Vonau, Andreas DOC Untersulmentingen
33 Beier, Paul DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33 Claaßen, Andre SV DT Untermarchtal
33 Dreßler, Deniz KSC Ravensburg e.V. Dart
33 Eisenbarth, Dominik DC Bull and Double Langenau
33 Fechner, Dennis KSC Ravensburg e.V. Dart
33 Höffner, Adrian DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33 Horn, Michael Dartfreunde Bergatreute
33 Klaaß, Martin 1 DC Göppingen
33 Löhle, Michael 1 DC Göppingen
33 Rist, Volker DC Hochsträß
33 Rokos, Peter DC Oberensingen
33 Sigitov, Sergey 1 DC Ulm
33 Stoll, Thomas DC Hochsträß
33 Thierer, Oliver DC Lonetal Bernstadt
33 Urban, Marcus DC Bull and Double Langenau
33 Wasner, Helmut Dc Blaurädle Blaubeuren
49 Bergmann, Ralf TSV Pfuhl 1894
49 de Maire, Robin WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois
49 de Maire, Udo WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois
49 Draxler, Daniel DC Moskitos Ertingen
49 Gencaslan, Safa 1 DC Göppingen
49 Held, Benedikt DC Hochsträß
49 Müller, Stefan DC Hochsträß
49 Otto, Josef 1 DC Allmendingen
49 Schneider, Matthias 1 DC Allmendingen
49 Steinhardt, Jan DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
49 Weikl, Christian DC Bull and Double Langenau
Damen
Platz Name Verein
1 Fritz, Claudia DC Eck Munderkingen
2 Wurm, Diana DC Löwen Rottenacker
3 Baic, Kati DC Moskitos Ertingen
4 Scheubel, Anne-Sophie Game Over Reutlingen
5 Giegold, Sandra 1 DC Allmendingen
5 Schneider, Pia DC Oberensingen
7 Blender, Andrea DC Moskitos Ertingen
7 Jakobs, Silvia SV DT Untermarchtal
9 Böhm , Ellen DC Eck Munderkingen
9 Höffner, Becky DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
9 Weikl, Anette DC Bull and Double Langenau
9 Wespel, Susanne DCR Bad Waldsee
13 Roth, Marion Dc Moskitos Ertingen
13 Seyfried, Sabrina DC Moskitos Ertingen
Jugend
Platz Name Verein
1 Waibel, Nico DC Moskitos Ertingen
2 Ulm, Lennis DC Bull and Double Langenau
3 Geiger, Marco DC Schotte
4 Otto, Luca 1 DC Allmendingen
5 Bergmann, Marcel 1 DC Ulm
5 Dürrenberger, Benny DCR Bad Waldsee
7 Jakobs, Jonas SV DT Untermarchtal