DVOS e. V.
Logo
Vereine Teamcaptains
Oberliga
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. DC Allmendingen I Jochen Schuhmacher 0171-5013310 Lutz Knöpfle 0170/3026879 Mittwoch
1. DC Göppingen I Peter König 0151/54613999 Marc Vogel 0173/7225465 Dienstag
1. DC Ulm I Frank Trocha 0152/32040826 Sergey Sigitov 0176/47674659 Mittwoch
Dartagnans Leutkirch I Niklas Hofer 0157/55792489 Maik Frey 0176/64441725 Mittwoch
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I Robert Trocha 0152/28683658 Thorsten Göhring 0152/08787758 Mittwoch
DC Eck Munderkingen I Dieter Wiedemann 07375/9999788 Simon Schmidt 017655118401 Mittwoch
DC Fischbones Ertingen Mike Poge 0172/6048499 Gabriel Osmakowski 0171/6811664 Dienstag
DC Moskitos Ertingen I Johannes Sigg 0176/20393328 Nico Riehle 0170/3536401 Dienstag
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I Thomas Schultz 0170/6066787 Erwin Amann 0171/1784764 Dienstag
DCR Bad Waldsee I Dennis Jaskulski 0152/55167483 Markus Rechsteiner 0177/6364038 Mittwoch
DCU Oberensingen I Alexander Rohner 0151/61410130 Peter Rokos 0173/9647273 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Mike Poge, Mühlweg 6, 88529 Zwiefalten, 0172/6048499
 
Bezirksliga
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. DC Allmendingen II Stefan Gutknecht 0152/54965305 Mike Walter 0152/57654851 Mittwoch
1. DC Hochsträß I Philipp Renz 0160/97525146 Nico Hauwasser 0170/4876795 Mittwoch
1. SDC Mietingen Manfred Schultze 0172/7888362 Alexander von Trostorff 07392/9289798 Mittwoch
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I Wolfgang Kempter 0172/8680637 Günther Käser 0170/7758200 Mittwoch
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II Jan Steinhardt 0178/3346447 Adrian Höffner 0176/64745391 Dienstag
DC Bull and Double Langenau I Marcus Urban 0159/02103216 Marcus Maldoff 0173/8289510 Mittwoch
DC Eck Munderkingen II Beno Winkler 0162/3326404 Nicole Leonhardt 0152/02323907 Dienstag
DC Game Over Reutlingen Mark Löhrman 0170/2854458 Branko Ristejevic 0160/91727657 Mittwoch
DC Schotte Ravensburg I Andreas Münch 0172/5179687 Michael Moll 0176/95636987 Mittwoch
DCR Bad Waldsee II Reinhold Güthler 0171/4657439 Patrick Hämmerle 0171/6493216 Dienstag
DOC Untersulmetingen I Sven Frick 0174/2137950 Matthias Schulze 0171/2791819 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Stefan Gutknecht, In den Schloßwiesen 2, 89143 Blaubeuren, 0152/54965305
 
Kreisliga Nord
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. DC Göppingen II Hans-Peter Blatto 0171/3209738 Almut Halliger 0173/5744976 Dienstag
1. DC Ulm II Oliver Gräber 0152/31789371 Jörg Lüders 0170/8120446 Mittwoch
1. DC Ulm III Pit Wölfle 0731/21870 Christian Ziegler 0152/38848170 Mittwoch
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen Adrian Nagel 0151/15708867 Klaus Kühbauch 0170/8010833 Mittwoch
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III Eric Kopp 0160/1690539 Dirk Rabe 0176/84007195 Dienstag
DC Bull and Double Langenau II Daniele Marino 0163/3686421 Kai Fickel 0151/44522686 Mittwoch
DC Lonetal Bernstadt Udo Klaiber 0151/159473697 Oli Thierer 0151/28987728 Mittwoch
DCU Oberensingen II Pia Schneider 0176/47155878 Tobias Sixt 0176/99998664 Mittwoch
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I Tobias Geyer 0174/3969963 Matthias Ott 0152/03385836 Dienstag
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II Markus Junginger 0173/9076270 Patrick Schuler 0170/8057458 Mittwoch
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois I Udo de Maire 0174/6808960 Robin de Maire 0172/4424545 Mittwoch
WSV Mehrstetten Fuenfnullois II Torsten Eberhardt 0152/04349144 Katja Gunia 0173/9716553 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Udo Maier, Am Riedbach 8, 88326 Tannhausen, 0160/97418831
 
Kreisliga Mitte
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. DC Allmendingen III Josef Otto 0170/7761318 Sandra Giegold 0152/02934402 Dienstag
1. DC Hochsträß II Benedikt 01517/0869259 Daniel Miller 0160/2608619 Mittwoch
1. DC Hochsträß III Günther Singer 0151/41614923 Anja Ströhle 0173/8060335 Mittwoch
DC Eck Munderkingen III Anna Wiedemann 0174/2361096 Chris Mc Nicol 0157/38470999 Mittwoch
DC Eck Munderkingen IV Claudia Lock 0152/03390886 Eva Wiedemann 0152/22785496 Dienstag
DC Löwen Rottenacker Daniel Röller 0160/7235441 Diana Wurm 0151/18378328 Mittwoch
DC Trendsetters Weißenhorn Hape Müller 0172/7365697 Hannes Schmitt 0176/10329445 Mittwoch
DC-26ers Ehingen Andreas Mäurer 0171/1491151 Lutz Sauer 0170/2243050 Mittwoch
SV DT Untermarchtal I Beatrice Glatzer 07393/91584 Rainer Herkströter 0151/58317977 Mittwoch
SV DT Untermarchtal II Rene Glatzer 0174/2169941 Kurt Stooß 07393/954073 Dienstag
VfL Munderkingen - Dart Alexandros Kokalidis 0171/6331357 Claudia Böhm 0176/97330215 Dienstag
Ligaobmann Michael Deming, Oberbuchstr. 12, 89584 Ehingen, 0172/7190639
 
Kreisliga Süd
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
Dartagnans Leutkirch II Thorsten Frielingshaus 0176/23234680 Saskia Müller 0157/72744654 Mittwoch
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II Thomas Wespel 0179/7096546 Rolf Baumann 0176/45889111 Dienstag
DC Moskitos Ertingen II Yvonne Sauter 0162/9631552 Diana Zimmermann 0170/3068552 Dienstag
DC Moskitos Ertingen III Sabrina Seyfried 0173/6153552 Marion Roth 0162/6720669 Dienstag
DC Schotte Ravensburg II Alexander Kupfahl 0176/60352428 Egon Häusle 0172/7755978 Mittwoch
DC Schotte Ravensburg III Michael Schreiber 0162/1856556 Daniel Knecht 0151/43255276 Mittwoch
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II Ralf Kinzler 0172/7383750 Frank Gutsche 0173/8938122 Dienstag
DCR Bad Waldsee III Andreas Lämmle 0170/7352487 Frank Holdenried 0172/8965994 Mittwoch
DOC Untersulmetingen II Torsten Werz 0173/7211699 Winfried Staib 0172/7266208 Mittwoch
DOC Untersulmetingen III Marc Hermann 0176/78081211 Sven Friedrich 0152/36972165 Dienstag
KSC Ravensburg - Dart Nezir Krujezi 0152/57098832 Sven Leibius 0175/6982100 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Jürgen Kind, Krautlandstr. 3, 88521 Ertingen, 0177/4617572