Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
Platz
Name
Pkt.
1
Schneider, Maximilian
77
2
Winkler, Leon-Falk
60
3
Czaja, Lukas
48
4
Maier, Marcel
46
5
Michailidis, Valandis
45
6
Adam, Jonathan
41
7
Gunia, Julian
39
8
Bornschlegl, Philipp
38
8
Pelzer, Norik
38
10
Eberhardt, Lasse
34
11
Rast, Mika
32
12
Haas, Nevio
30
13
Stoll, Andreas
29
14
Stoll, Leonie
23
15
Weber, Kevin
22
16
Bauer, Luis
10
16
Gabel, Philipp
10
16
McGoldrick, Finn
10
19
Artes, Luca
8
19
Kästle, Leonhard
8
19
Müller, Elias
8
19
Nikolic, Rafael
8
19
Wiedemann, Tom
8
24
Mark, Lorenz
7
Platz
Name
Punkte
1
2
3
4
5
6
1
Schneider, Maximilian
77
17
15
15
15
15
0
2
Winkler, Leon-Falk
60
15
17
17
11
0
0
3
Czaja, Lukas
48
8
13
9
8
10
0
4
Maier, Marcel
46
9
7
8
13
9
0
5
Michailidis, Valandis
45
8
10
10
0
17
0
6
Adam, Jonathan
41
11
9
0
10
11
0
7
Gunia, Julian
39
7
8
8
8
8
0
8
Bornschlegl, Philipp
38
0
8
11
9
10
0
8
Pelzer, Norik
38
10
11
9
0
8
0
10
Eberhardt, Lasse
34
0
8
8
9
9
0
11
Rast, Mika
32
9
0
13
10
0
0
12
Haas, Nevio
30
0
0
0
17
13
0
13
Stoll, Andreas
29
0
8
7
7
7
0
14
Stoll, Leonie
23
0
7
8
8
0
0
15
Weber, Kevin
22
13
9
0
0
0
0
16
Bauer, Luis
10
10
0
0
0
0
0
16
Gabel, Philipp
10
0
0
10
0
0
0
16
McGoldrick, Finn
10
0
10
0
0
0
0
19
Artes, Luca
8
0
0
0
8
0
0
19
Kästle, Leonhard
8
0
0
0
0
8
0
19
Müller, Elias
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
19
Nikolic, Rafael
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
19
Wiedemann, Tom
8
0
0
0
0
8
0
24
Mark, Lorenz
7
0
0
0
0
7
0
Platz
Name
Verein
Punkte
1
2
3
4
5
6
1
Schneider, Maximilian
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
77
17
15
15
15
15
0
2
Winkler, Leon-Falk
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
60
15
17
17
11
0
0
3
Czaja, Lukas
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
48
8
13
9
8
10
0
4
Maier, Marcel
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
46
9
7
8
13
9
0
5
Michailidis, Valandis
Black Star Darters
45
8
10
10
0
17
0
6
Adam, Jonathan
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
41
11
9
0
10
11
0
7
Gunia, Julian
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
39
7
8
8
8
8
0
8
Bornschlegl, Philipp
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
38
0
8
11
9
10
0
8
Pelzer, Norik
Black Star Darters
38
10
11
9
0
8
0
10
Eberhardt, Lasse
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
34
0
8
8
9
9
0
11
Rast, Mika
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
32
9
0
13
10
0
0
12
Haas, Nevio
FlightClub Immenried e. V.
30
0
0
0
17
13
0
13
Stoll, Andreas
1. DC Hochsträß
29
0
8
7
7
7
0
14
Stoll, Leonie
1. DC Hochsträß
23
0
7
8
8
0
0
15
Weber, Kevin
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
22
13
9
0
0
0
0
16
Bauer, Luis
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
10
10
0
0
0
0
0
16
Gabel, Philipp
DC Schotte e. V.
10
0
0
10
0
0
0
16
McGoldrick, Finn
Black Star Darters
10
0
10
0
0
0
0
19
Artes, Luca
WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
8
0
0
0
8
0
0
19
Kästle, Leonhard
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
8
0
0
0
0
8
0
19
Müller, Elias
DC Lonetal Bernstadt
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
19
Nikolic, Rafael
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
19
Wiedemann, Tom
SV DT Untermarchtal
8
0
0
0
0
8
0
24
Mark, Lorenz
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
7
0
0
0
0
7
0
JSD
JSD
Datum
Ort
Teilnehmer
1
JSD 1
24.09.2023
24.09.2023
Göppingen
Göppingen
14
14 Teilnehmer
2
JSD 2
22.10.2023
22.10.2023
Bergatreute
Bergatreute
14
14 Teilnehmer
3
JSD 3
19.11.2023
19.11.2023
Black Darters
Black Darters
13
13 Teilnehmer
4
JSD 4
14.01.2024
14.01.2024
Mehrstetten
Mehrstetten
13
13 Teilnehmer
5
JSD 5
25.02.2024
25.02.2024
Bad Waldsee
Bad Waldsee
14
14 Teilnehmer
6
JSD 6
28.04.2024
28.04.2024
Hochsträß
Hochsträß
Highlights
180
Adam, Jonathan
1
Haas, Nevio
1
Rast, Mika
2
Schneider, Maximilian
6
Weber, Kevin
1
Winkler, Leon-Falk
6
short game
Adam, Jonathan
19
Czaja, Lukas
20
Haas, Nevio
19
Maier, Marcel
19
Michailidis, Valandis
17, 20, 20
Rast, Mika
19, 20, 20
Schneider, Maximilian
15, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 19, 19, 19, 19, 20, 20, 20, 20, 20, 20
Winkler, Leon-Falk
16, 16, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 19, 19, 20, 20, 20, 20, 20
high finish
Haas, Nevio
120, 111, 104
Rast, Mika
114
Schneider, Maximilian
111, 100
Winkler, Leon-Falk
109